First  Prev  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  Next  Last
Post Reply CR Picks: Best Character 2017
2222 cr points
Send Message: Send PM GB Post
Offline
Posted 2/11/18
This is a vote




Winter

Yakumo Yurakutei VIII (Shouwa Genroku Rakugo Shinjuu)
Serval-chan (Kemono Friends)
Ichika Usami aka Cure Whip (Kirakira PreCure a la Mode)
Aoi Tategami aka Cure Gelato (Kirakira PreCure a la Mode)
Yukari Kotozume aka Cure Macaron (Kirakira PreCure a la Mode)
Kon Tatsumi (Urara Meirochou)
Chiya (Urara Meirochou)
Koume Yukimi (Urara Meirochou)


Spring

Kuina Natsukawa (Hinako Note)
Yua Nakajima (Hinako Note)
Ruriko Kuroyanagi (Hinako Note)

Summer

Genki Aoyama (Action Heroine Cheer Fruits)
Yayoi Tachibana (Hina Logi)
Liones Yelistratova (Hina Logi)
Yumeko Jabami (Kakegurui)
Aoba Suzukaze (New Game)
Ange (Princess Principal)
Beatrice (Princess Principal)
Hibiki Tachibana (Symphigear AXZ)


Fall

Sylphynford Tachibana (Himouto Umaru-chan)
Yuzu (Konohana Kitan)
Satsuki (Konohana Kitan)
Phosphophyllite (Land of the Lustrous)
Moriko Morioka (Recovery of an MMO Junkie)
Yuuna Yuuki (Yuuki Yuuna is a Hero)
Chito (Girls' Last Tour)
Yuuri (Girls' Last Tour)
Mari Shirako (Urahara)



And so it begins again.

12010 cr points
Send Message: Send PM GB Post
22 / M / Vermont
Offline
Posted 2/11/18 , edited 2/11/18
Nominations

Winter

Megumin (Konosuba)
Kazuma Satou (Konosuba)
Elma (Kobayashi-san Chi no Maid Dragon)
Kanna Kamui (Kobayashi-san Chi no Maid Dragon)
Amanda O'Neill (Little Witch Academia)
Tanya Degurechaff (Youjo Senki)
Sakie Satou (Demi-chan wa Kataritai)
Hinata Kawamoto (Sangatsu no Lion)




Spring

Mikasa Ackerman (Shingeki no Kyojin)
Mina Ashido (Boku no Hero Academia)
Himiko Toga (Boku no Hero Academia)
Elf Yamada (Eromanga-sensei)
Meteora Österreich (Re:Creators)
Zero (Grimoire of Zero)
Rin Onigawara (Busou Shoujo Machiavellianism)
Zouroku Kashimura (Alice to Zouroku)



Summer

Jack the Ripper (Fate/Apocrypha)
Astolfo (Fate/Apocrypha)
Hifumi Takimoto (New Game!!)
Hajime Shinoda (New Game!!)
Umiko Ahagon (New Game!!)
Ange le Carré (Princess Principal)
Kuro (Isekai Shokudou)
Mahiro Kyoubashi (Hina Logi: From Luck & Logic)




Fall

Souma Yukihira (Shokugeki no Souma)
Ikumi Mito (Shokugeki no Souma)
Moriko Morioka (Net-juu no Susume)
Kaho Hinata (Blend S)
Chain Sumeragi (Kekkai Sensen & Beyond)
Chito (Shoujo Shuumatsu Ryokou)
Kirie Sakurame (UQ Holder!)
Satsuki (Konohana Kitan)



37015 cr points
Send Message: Send PM GB Post
21 / M / My Chair, OH
Offline
Posted 2/11/18

My Vote
WINTER
Yoshino Koiwai (Masamune-kun no Revenge)
Tanya Degurechaff (Youjo Senki)
Jean Otus (ACCA: 13-ku Kansatsu-ka)
Niino (ACCA: 13-ku Kansatsu-ka)
Chiya (Urara Meirochou)

SPRING
Chizome Akaguro (Boku no Hero Academia 2nd Season)
Ochako Uraraka (Boku no Hero Academia 2nd Season)
Utaha Kasumigaoka (Saenai Heroine no Sodatekata ♭)
Kei Asai (Sakurada Reset)
Misora Haruki (Sakurada Reset)
Sumire Souma (Sakurada Reset)

SUMMER
Nanachi (Made in Abyss)
Yumeko Jabami (Kakegurui)
Yuki Minagawa (Tsurezure Children)
Ange le Carré (Princess Principal)
Hitagi Senjougahara (Owarimonogatari 2nd Season)

FALL
Phosphophyllite (Houseki no Kuni)
zr1bt3 
28392 cr points
Send Message: Send PM GB Post
21 / M / Canada
Offline
Posted 2/11/18
Vote
Winter
Satania [Gabriel DropOut]
Kaban [Kemono Friends]
Diana Cavendish [Litte Witch Academia]
Chiya [Urara Meirocho]
Ursula Callistis [Litte Witch Academia]
Kyouko Koda [March Comes in like a Lion]
Tanya Degurechaff [Youjo Senki]
Elma [Miss Kobayashi's Dragon Maid]

Spring
Mary Kikakujou [Armed Girl's Machiavellism]
Hagakure Tooru [My Hero Academia]
Magane Chikujouin [Re:Creators]
Utaha Kasumigaoka [Saekano ♭]
Mizuno Akane [Tsuki ga Kirei]
Yoshino Koharu [Sakura Quest]
Midorikawa Maki [Sakura Quest]
Benten [The Eccentric Family 2]
Summer
Fuuki Iinchou [Aho Girl]
Yelistratova Liones [Hina Logi]
Yukana Yame [My First Girlfriend is a Gal]
Saotome Mary [Kakegurui]
Hitagi Senjougahara [Owarimonogatari S2]
Hifumi Takimoto [New Game!!]
Nanachi [Made in Abyss]
Ozen [Made in Abyss]

Fall
Hoshikawa Mafuyu [Blend S]
Leonardo Watch [BBBB]
Chain Sumeragi [BBBB]
Kobayashi Rindou [Food Wars! The Third Plate]
Motoba Kirie [Himouto! Umaru-chan R]
Komiya Ena [Just Because]
Satsuki [Konohana Kitan]
Kousaka Akiho [My Girlfriend is a Shobitch]
36552 cr points
Send Message: Send PM GB Post
28 / M / St.Louis
Offline
Posted 2/11/18


Winter
Hanabi Yasuraoka (Scum's Wish)
Sanae Ebato (Scum's Wish)
Akane Minagawa (Scum's Wish)
Kanna Kamui (Maid Dragon)
Satanichia McDowell (Gabriel Dropout)
Serval (Kemono Friends)
Kyouko Machi (Demichan wa Kataritai)
Quetzalcoatl "Lucoa" (Maid Dragon)


Spring
Elf Yamada (Eromanga-sensei)
Kiriha (Tsugumomo)
Mamika Kirameki (Re:Creators)
Ranko Kanzaki (The Idolmaster: Cinderella Girls Theater)
Takumi Mukai (The Idolmaster: Cinderella Girls Theater)
Sachiko Koshimizu (The Idolmaster: Cinderella Girls Theater)
Mizuki Kawashima (The Idolmaster: Cinderella Girls Theater)
Syoko Hoshi (The Idolmaster: Cinderella Girls Theater)

Summer
Nanachi (Made in Abyss)
Astolfo (Fate Apocrypha)
Semiramis (Fate Apocrypha)
Mayoi Hachikuji (Owarimonogatari)
Fuuki Iinchou (Aho-Girl)
Lilina Sanada (Koi to Uso)
Momiji Mochizuki (New Game)
Aoba Suzukaze (New Game)


Fall
Pingu (Pingu in the City)
Kaho Hinata (Blend S)
Hideri Kanzaki (Blend S)
Dia Kurosawa (Love Live Sunshine)
Karen Hojo (The Idolmaster: Cinderella Girls Theater S2)
Chie Sasaki (The Idolmaster: Cinderella Girls Theater S2)
Nana Abe (The Idolmaster: Cinderella Girls Theater S2)
Miyu Mifune (The Idolmaster: Cinderella Girls Theater S2)
107445 cr points
Send Message: Send PM GB Post
27 / M / This Dying World
Offline
Posted 2/11/18
so the participants won't have their inboxes monitored for suspicious activity right???

I have a plan to get the character I desire to win.
11762 cr points
Send Message: Send PM GB Post
22 / M / USA
Offline
Posted 2/11/18


Vote!

Winter

1. Yakumo Yuurakutei (Descending Stories: Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju)
2. Yotarou (Descending Stories: Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju)
3. Atsuko Kagari (Little Witch Academia (TV))
4. Kai Shimada (March Comes in Like a Lion)
5. Rei Kiriyama (March Comes in Like a Lion)
6. Kobayashi (Miss Kobayashi's Dragon Maid)
7. Chidori (Ninja Girl & Samurai Master)
8. Heizou Hasegawa (Onihei)

Spring

1. Otome Rokudou (Kyoukai no Rinne (TV) 3rd Season)
2. Shouto Todoroki (My Hero Academia 2nd Season)
3. Takashi Natsume (Natsume's Book of Friends Season 6)
4. Nina Drango (Rage of Bahamut: Virgin Soul)
5. Yasaburou Shimogamo (The Eccentric Family 2)
6. Benten (The Eccentric Family 2)
7. Kaisei Ebisugawa (The Eccentric Family 2)

Summer

1. Kukuri (Mahoujin Guruguru (2017))
2. Nike (Mahoujin Guruguru (2017))
3. Shinichi Katori (Tsurezure Children)

Fall

1. Souma Yukihira (Food Wars! The Third Plate)
2. Yuuri (Girls' Last Tour)
3. Chito (Girls' Last Tour)
4. Hoozuki (Hozuki's Coolheadedness 2)
5. Phosphophyllite (Land of the Lustrous)
6. Moriko Morioka (Recovery of an MMO Junkie)
7. Android 17 (Dragon Ball Super)
99120 cr points
Send Message: Send PM GB Post
24 / M / Stockholm, Sweden
Offline
Posted 2/11/18 , edited 2/11/18
Winter
Aqua (KonoSuba)
Sucy Manbavaran (Little Witch Academia)
Diana Cavendish (Little Witch Academia)
Kasumi Toyama (BanG Dream!)
Saaya Yamabuki (BanG Dream!)
Vignette Tsukinose April (Gabriel DropOut)
Satanichia Kurumizawa McDowell (Gabriel DropOut)
Kakashi Hatake (Naruto Shippuden)

Spring
Hinako Sakuragi (Hinako Note)
Kuina Natsukawa (Hinako Note)
All Might (Boku no Hero Academia S2)
Zero (Zero Kara)
Youhei (Zero Kara)
Chtholly Nota Seniorious (SukaSuka)
Yoshino Koharu (Sakura Quest)
Sana Kashimura (Alice to Zouroku)

Summer
Hibiki Tachibana (Symphogear AXZ)
Shirabe Tsukuyomi (Symphogear AXZ)
Maria Cadenzavna Eve (Symphogear AXZ)
Saint-Germain (Symphogear AXZ)
Adam Weishaupt (Symphogear AXZ)
Aoba Suzukaze (New Game! S2)
Umiko Ahagon (New Game! S2)
Ange le Carré (Princess Principal)

Fall
Riko Sakurauchi (Love Live! Sunshine S2)
Kanan Matsuura (Love Live! Sunshine S2)
Hanamaru Kunikida (Love Live! Sunshine S2)
You Watanabe (Love Live! Sunshine S2)
Mari Ohara (Love Live! Sunshine S2)
Mimori Tougou (Yuuki Yuuna wa Yuusha de Aru: Yuusha no Shou)
Yuzu (Konohana Kitan)
Beerus (Dragon Ball Super)
66869 cr points
Send Message: Send PM GB Post
25 / M / Minnesota
Offline
Posted 2/11/18
Nominations

Winter

Aqua (Konosuba)
Kazuma Satou (Konosuba)
Tohru (Kobayashi-san Chi no Maid Dragon)
Kanna Kamui (Kobayashi-san Chi no Maid Dragon)
Akkou Kagami (Little Witch Academia)
Tanya Degurechaff (Youjo Senki)
Tetsuo Takahashi (Demi-chan wa Kataritai)
Kyouko Kouda (Sangatsu no Lion)




Spring

Akane Hiyama (Renai Boukun)
Glenn Radars (Akashic Records)
Ctholly Nota Seniorious (SukaSuka)
Altair (Re:Creators)
Mamika Kirameki (Re:Creators)
Akane Mizuno (Tsukigakirei)
Yasaburou Shimogamo (Eccentric Family 2)
Kaisei Ebisugawa (Eccentric Family 2)



Summer

Hibiki Tachibana (Symphogear AXZ)
Mordred (Fate/Apocrypha)
Kou Yagami (New Game!!)
Aoba Suzukaze (New Game!!)
Reg (Made in Abyss)
Nanachi (Made in Abyss)
Ange le Carré (Princess Principal)
Yumeko Jabami (Kakegurui)




Fall

Sword (Garo: Vanishing Line)
Moriko Morioka (Net-juu no Susume)
Maika Sakuranomiya (Blend S)
Leonardo Watch (Kekkai Sensen & Beyond)
K. K. (Kekkai Sensen & Beyond)
Ena Komiya (Just Because)
Chise (Magus Bride)
Kino (Kino's Journey)





inb4(re:creators)


**when a format is so good it makes you actually want to make the effort, steal it and give thanks
63627 cr points
Send Message: Send PM GB Post
26 / M
Offline
Posted 2/11/18
Nominations

Winter

Aqua (Konosuba)
Kazuma Satou (Konosuba)
Tohru (Kobayashi-san Chi no Maid Dragon)
Kanna Kamui (Kobayashi-san Chi no Maid Dragon)
Akkou Kagami (Little Witch Academia)
Tanya Degurechaff (Youjo Senki)
Tetsuo Takahashi (Demi-chan wa Kataritai)
Kyouko Kouda (Sangatsu no Lion)




Spring

Akane Hiyama (Renai Boukun)
Glenn Radars (Akashic Records)
Ctholly Nota Seniorious (SukaSuka)
Altair (Re:Creators)
Mamika Kirameki (Re:Creators)
Akane Mizuno (Tsukigakirei)
Yasaburou Shimogamo (Eccentric Family 2)
Kaisei Ebisugawa (Eccentric Family 2)



Summer

Hibiki Tachibana (Symphogear AXZ)
Mordred (Fate/Apocrypha)
Kou Yagami (New Game!!)
Aoba Suzukaze (New Game!!)
Reg (Made in Abyss)
Nanachi (Made in Abyss)
Ange le Carré (Princess Principal)
Yumeko Jabami (Kakegurui)




Fall

Sword (Garo: Vanishing Line)
Moriko Morioka (Net-juu no Susume)
Maika Sakuranomiya (Blend S)
Leonardo Watch (Kekkai Sensen & Beyond)
K. K. (Kekkai Sensen & Beyond)
Ena Komiya (Just Because)
Chise (Magus Bride)
Kino (Kino's Journey)





inb4(re:creators)


**when a format is so good it makes you actually want to make the effort, steal it and give thanks
98067 cr points
Send Message: Send PM GB Post
30 / M / Eden of the East
Offline
Posted 2/11/18
Nominations

Winter

Aqua (Konosuba)
Yakumo Yuurakutei (Descending Stories: Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju)
Tohru (Kobayashi-san Chi no Maid Dragon)
Kanna Kamui (Kobayashi-san Chi no Maid Dragon)
Akkou Kagami (Little Witch Academia)
Tanya Degurechaff (Youjo Senki)
Tetsuo Takahashi (Demi-chan wa Kataritai)
Kyouko Kouda (Sangatsu no Lion)




Spring

Akane Hiyama (Renai Boukun)
Glenn Radars (Akashic Records)
Ctholly Nota Seniorious (SukaSuka)
Altair (Re:Creators)
Mamika Kirameki (Re:Creators)
Akane Mizuno (Tsukigakirei)
Yasaburou Shimogamo (Eccentric Family 2)
Kaisei Ebisugawa (Eccentric Family 2)



Summer

Hibiki Tachibana (Symphogear AXZ)
Mordred (Fate/Apocrypha)
Kou Yagami (New Game!!)
Aoba Suzukaze (New Game!!)
Reg (Made in Abyss)
Nanachi (Made in Abyss)
Ange le Carré (Princess Principal)
Yumeko Jabami (Kakegurui)




Fall

Sword (Garo: Vanishing Line)
Moriko Morioka (Net-juu no Susume)
Maika Sakuranomiya (Blend S)
Leonardo Watch (Kekkai Sensen & Beyond)
K. K. (Kekkai Sensen & Beyond)
Ena Komiya (Just Because)
Chise (Magus Bride)
Kino (Kino's Journey)





inb4(re:creators)


**when a format is so good it makes you actually want to make the effort, steal it and give thanks
Posted 2/11/18
Nominations

Winter

Aqua (Konosuba)
Yakumo Yuurakutei (Descending Stories: Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju)
Tohru (Kobayashi-san Chi no Maid Dragon)
Kanna Kamui (Kobayashi-san Chi no Maid Dragon)
Akkou Kagami (Little Witch Academia)
Tanya Degurechaff (Youjo Senki)
Tetsuo Takahashi (Demi-chan wa Kataritai)
Kyouko Kouda (Sangatsu no Lion)




Spring

Akane Hiyama (Renai Boukun)
Glenn Radars (Akashic Records)
Ctholly Nota Seniorious (SukaSuka)
Altair (Re:Creators)
Mamika Kirameki (Re:Creators)
Akane Mizuno (Tsukigakirei)
Yasaburou Shimogamo (Eccentric Family 2)
Kaisei Ebisugawa (Eccentric Family 2)



Summer

Hibiki Tachibana (Symphogear AXZ)
Mordred (Fate/Apocrypha)
Kou Yagami (New Game!!)
Aoba Suzukaze (New Game!!)
Reg (Made in Abyss)
Nanachi (Made in Abyss)
Ange le Carré (Princess Principal)
Yumeko Jabami (Kakegurui)




Fall

Sword (Garo: Vanishing Line)
Moriko Morioka (Net-juu no Susume)
Maika Sakuranomiya (Blend S)
Leonardo Watch (Kekkai Sensen & Beyond)
K. K. (Kekkai Sensen & Beyond)
Ena Komiya (Just Because)
Chise (Magus Bride)
Kino (Kino's Journey)





inb4(re:creators)


**when a format is so good it makes you actually want to make the effort, steal it and give thanks


63627 cr points
Send Message: Send PM GB Post
26 / M
Offline
Posted 2/11/18 , edited 2/11/18

TMKAC wrote:





IS THIS A VOTE OR A BOT?!
56148 cr points
Send Message: Send PM GB Post
M
Offline
Posted 2/11/18


Winter

Aqua (Konosuba)
Yakumo Yuurakutei (Descending Stories: Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju)
Tohru (Kobayashi-san Chi no Maid Dragon)
Kanna Kamui (Kobayashi-san Chi no Maid Dragon)
Akkou Kagami (Little Witch Academia)
Tanya Degurechaff (Youjo Senki)
Tetsuo Takahashi (Demi-chan wa Kataritai)
Kyouko Kouda (Sangatsu no Lion)




Spring

Akane Hiyama (Renai Boukun)
Glenn Radars (Akashic Records)
Ctholly Nota Seniorious (SukaSuka)
Altair (Re:Creators)
Mamika Kirameki (Re:Creators)
Akane Mizuno (Tsukigakirei)
Yasaburou Shimogamo (Eccentric Family 2)
Kaisei Ebisugawa (Eccentric Family 2)



Summer

Hibiki Tachibana (Symphogear AXZ)
Mordred (Fate/Apocrypha)
Kou Yagami (New Game!!)
Aoba Suzukaze (New Game!!)
Reg (Made in Abyss)
Nanachi (Made in Abyss)
Ange le Carré (Princess Principal)
Yumeko Jabami (Kakegurui)




Fall

Sword (Garo: Vanishing Line)
Moriko Morioka (Net-juu no Susume)
Maika Sakuranomiya (Blend S)
Leonardo Watch (Kekkai Sensen & Beyond)
K. K. (Kekkai Sensen & Beyond)
Ena Komiya (Just Because)
Chise (Magus Bride)
Kino (Kino's Journey)





inb4(re:creators)


**when a format is so good it makes you actually want to make the effort, steal it and give thanks




22947 cr points
Send Message: Send PM GB Post
23 / F / Somewhere beyond...
Offline
Posted 2/11/18

Ballot_Bot wrote:

I look forward to counting everyone's votes!


Winter
Rei Kiriyama (March Comes in Like A Lion)
Hinata Kawamoto (March Comes in Like A Lion)
Akari Kawamoto (March Comes in Like A Lion)
Momo Kawamoto (March Comes in Like A Lion)
Harunobu Nikaidou (March Comes in Like A Lion)
Kanna Kamui (Miss Kobayashi's Dragon Maid)
Fafnir (Miss Kobayashi's Dragon Maid)
Shouta Magatsuchi (Miss Kobayashi's Dragon Maid)

Spring
Altair (Re:Creators)
Meteora (Re:Creators)
Magane Chikujouin (Re:Creators)
Selesia Upitiria (Re:Creators)
Mikasa Ackerman (Attack on Titan Season 2)
Beast Titan (Attack on Titan Season 2)
Ymir (Attack on Titan Season 2)
Armin Arlert (Attack on Titan Season 2)

Summer
Masafumi Akagi (Tsurezure Children)
Ryouko Kaji (Tsurezure Children)
Jun Furuya (Tsurezure Children)
Yuki Minagawa (Tsurezure Children)
Ange (Princess Principal)
Dorothy (Princess Principal)
Chise (Princess Principal)
Beatrice (Princess Principal)

Fall
Chise Hatori (The Ancient Magus' Bride)
Elias Ainsworth (The Ancient Magus' Bride)
Ruth (The Ancient Magus' Bride)
Silky (The Ancient Magus' Bride)
Lindel (The Ancient Magus' Bride)
Oberon (The Ancient Magus' Bride)
Titania (The Ancient Magus' Bride)
Redcurrant (The Ancient Magus' Bride)
First  Prev  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  Next  Last
You must be logged in to post.