First  Prev  1  2  Next  Last
● 'profile
Posted 12/15/08

Farfa-Chan wrote:


preciousxjewel wrote:

● 'photo [in spoiler];

● 'text;
About:
Name : Angelique
Nicknames : El, Angel, Ellie
Birthdate: July 27th 1994
Likes : Simplicity, Originality and Creativity
Hobbies: Playing the piano, surfing in the internet, Reading, Going out with my mates
Colours: Light and calm colours

● extra;
umm.. just do what u think suites it :)

I am actually proud of this one 8D



yep! it looks really nice! thank you!
Posted 12/15/08
sorry for requesting again -_- i just fell inlove with ur graphics after u made me a profile

● 'photo [in spoiler];

● 'text; el, angelique, "stay calm and think"
● extra; ill leave it 2 u :]
Posted 12/15/08

preciousxjewel wrote:

sorry for requesting again -_- i just fell inlove with ur graphics after u made me a profile

● 'photo [in spoiler];

● 'text; el, angelique, "stay calm and think"
● extra; ill leave it 2 u :]

o m g o_o thanks !

First  Prev  1  2  Next  Last
You must be logged in to post.