First  Prev  1  2  Next  Last
Post Reply YOUR TOP 5 FAVOURITE CHARACTERS
24413 cr points
Send Message: Send PM GB Post
Offline
Posted 2/8/10
GIRLS:
1Hikaru(moe kare)
2Najika(kitchen princess)
3Haruhi(ouran high school host club)
4Nanami(bokura ga ita)
5Haruna(monkey high)

BOYS:
1Takara(moe kare)
2Arata(moe kare)
3Yano(bokura ga ita)
4Hikaru(Ouran high school host club)
5Masaru(monkey high)

hehe i like them a lot! specially their stories..lol!!!!
Posted 3/29/10
Male Characters:

1.) Kaname Kuran (vampire Knight)
2.) Tsukiyomi Ikuto (Shugo Chara)
3.) Tsukimori(La Corda D'oro)
4.)Kiryuu Zero(Vampir Knight)
5.)Tsuruga Ren (Skip Beat)

Female Characters:

1.) Yuuki Cross(Kuran) (Vampire Knight)
2.) Misaki (full moon wo sagashite)
3.) Hikaru (Moe Kare)
4.) Hino Kahoko (La Corda d'oro)
5.)Fujioka Haruhi (Ouran High School host Club)
Member
649 cr points
Send Message: Send PM GB Post
F
Offline
Posted 4/5/10
Girls
-Sakura (naruto)
-Yugao (naruto)
-Rima (vampire knight)
-Misa (Death Note)
-Kahoko (La corda d'oro) >w<

Guys
-Kakashi (naruto)
-Sasuke (naruto)
-shiki (vampire knight)
-ikuto (shugo chara)
-Nagi (shugo chara)
Member
2170 cr points
Send Message: Send PM GB Post
22 / F / sometimes in Wond...
Offline
Posted 6/15/10
Girls:

1. Misaki Ayuzawa (Kaichou wa Maid-sama!)
2. Sakura Haruno (Naruto)
3. Fumino Kaji (Faster than a kiss)
4. Yuuki Cross (Vampire Knight)
5. Yumiko Christina Ichinose (Yoku wakaru gendai mahou)

Boys:

1. L (Death Note)
2. Usui Takumi (Kaichou wa Maid-sama!)
3. Kakashi Hatake (Naruto)
4. Sasuke Uchiha (Naruto)
5. Shiki Senri (Vampire Knight)
Member
9284 cr points
Send Message: Send PM GB Post
20 / F / oh hello thar humans
Offline
Posted 6/22/10

Females
1. Alice from PH
2. Hikari from SA
3. Rena from Higurashi
4. Ange from Umineko
5. C.C. from CG

Males
1. Break from PH
2. Kei Takishima
3. Battler Ushiromiya
4. Amakusa Juuza
5. Lelouch Lampreouge
Posted 6/30/10 , edited 8/6/10
Boys:
1.Takumi Usui(Kaichou wa Maid-Sama!)
2.Zero Kiryuu(Vampire Knight)
3.Tora Igarashi(Kaichou wa Maid-Sama!)
4.Hinata Shintani(Kaichou wa Maid-Sama!)
5.Kei Takishima(Special A)

Girls:
1.Misaki Ayuzawa(Kaichou wa Maid-Sama!)
2.Akira Toudou(Special A)
3.Haruhi Fujioka(Ouran High School Host Club)
4.Yuuki Cross(Vampire Knight)
5.Sakura Hanazono(Kaichou wa Maid-Sama!)
Moderator
41143 cr points
Send Message: Send PM GB Post
F
Offline
Posted 7/16/10
Boys:
1.) Tsukiyomi Ikuto (Shugo Chara)
2.) Kuran Kaname (Vampire Knight)
3.) Kashino Makoto (Yumeiro Patissiere)
4.) Usui Takumi (Kaichou wa Maid-Sama)
5.) L (Death Note)

Girls:
1.) Otomiya Haine (Shinshi Doumei Cross)
2.) Sakura (Tsubasa Chronicles)
3.) Tsukimori(La Corda D'oro)
4.) Hirasawa Yui/ Akiyana Mio (K-ON!!)
5.) Amano Ichigo (Yumeiro Patissiere)

Posted 8/16/10
Girls:
- Anemone (Eureka seveN)
- Chrome Dokuro (KHR)
- Haru Miura (KHR)
- Lal Mirch (KHR)
- Hinata Hyuuga (Naruto)

Boys:
- S.Squalo (KHR)
- S.Squalo (KHR)
- S.Squalo (KHR)
- S.Squalo (KHR)
- Minato Namikaze (Naruto)
Posted 12/23/10
BOYS::

1) Kiryuu Zero(VAMPIRE KNIGHT)
2) Ikki Minami(AIR GEAR)
3) George(PARADISE KISS)
4) Inuyasha(INUYASHA)
5) L(DEATH NOTE)

GIRLS::

1) Konata Izumi(LUCKY STAR)
2) Ran Kotobuki(SUPER GALS!)
3) Kagome(INUYASHA)
4) Osaki Nana(NANA)
5) Ranpha Franboise(GALAXY ANGEL)


Posted 11/2/12
Boys:
1) Neiro Umeda
2) Takara Hiro
3) Arikawa Youichi
4) Shouta Misaki
5) Matsuda Riku

Girls:
1) Mashiro (Kami Kami Kaeshi)
2) Ai Enma
3) Tominaga Mao
4) Tachibana Hijiki
5) Sumino Hikage
First  Prev  1  2  Next  Last
You must be logged in to post.