First  Prev  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  Next  Last
♪Game: The Last One Standing
Creator
61729 cr points
Send Message: Send PM GB Post
24 / F
Offline
Posted 6/11/09 , edited 2/26/12
Rules:
1. You get to either add or minus one point from one character.
2. Once a character has reached zero points, they are removed from the list.
3. When there is only one character left, there will be a new list of characters.

Our current list: [Round 3]
1. Mashima Taichi (Chihayafuru)- 10
2. Tsukimori Len (La Corda d' Oro)- 10
3. Hyuuga Natsume (Gakuen Alice)- 10
4. Uchiha Sasuke (Naruto)- 10
5. Lelouch Lamperouge (Code Geass)- 10
6. Tsuruga Ren (Skip Beat)- 10
7. Kurosaki Ichigo (Bleach)- 10
8. Ciel Phantomative (Kurotshiji)- 10
9. Soul (Soul Eater) -10
10. Shi Ryuuki (Saiunkoku Monogatari)-10

List will only be updated after the round is done.

WINNERS

Creator
61729 cr points
Send Message: Send PM GB Post
24 / F
Offline
Posted 6/11/09
I’ll start:
1. Tsukiyomi Ikuto (Shugo Chara)- 10
2. Inoue Orihime (Bleach)- 10
3. Athrun Zala (Gundam Seed)- 10
4. Haruhi Suzumiya (The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya)- 10
5. Ryoma Echizen (Prince of Tennis)- 10
6. Aisaka Taiga (ToraDora)- 10
7. Kazuki Hihara (La Corda d’ Oro)- 10
8. Saber (Fate/ Stay Night)- 9
9. Edward Elric (Full Metal Alchemist)- 10
10. Ogura Erina (Kirarin Revolution)-10
Posted 6/11/09
1. Tsukiyomi Ikuto (Shugo Chara)- 10
2. Inoue Orihime (Bleach)- 10
3. Athrun Zala (Gundam Seed)- 10
4. Haruhi Suzumiya (The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya)- 10
5. Ryoma Echizen (Prince of Tennis)- 10
6. Aisaka Taiga (ToraDora)- 10
7. Kazuki Hihara (La Corda d’ Oro)- 10
8. Saber (Fate/ Stay Night)- 10
9. Edward Elric (Full Metal Alchemist)- 10
10. Ogura Erina (Kirarin Revolution)-10
*lol, i dont know some of these characters ^^*
Apprentice
16324 cr points
Send Message: Send PM GB Post
22 / F
Offline
Posted 6/11/09
1. Tsukiyomi Ikuto (Shugo Chara)-10
2. Inoue Orihime (Bleach)- 10
3. Athrun Zala (Gundam Seed)- 10
4. Haruhi Suzumiya (The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya)- 10
5. Ryoma Echizen (Prince of Tennis)- 9
6. Aisaka Taiga (ToraDora)- 10
7. Kazuki Hihara (La Corda d’ Oro)- 10
8. Saber (Fate/ Stay Night)- 10
9. Edward Elric (Full Metal Alchemist)- 10
10. Ogura Erina (Kirarin Revolution)-10
1938 cr points
Send Message: Send PM GB Post
23 / F / Somewhere in this...
Offline
Posted 6/11/09
1. Tsukiyomi Ikuto (Shugo Chara)-10
2. Inoue Orihime (Bleach)- 10
3. Athrun Zala (Gundam Seed)- 10
4. Haruhi Suzumiya (The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya)- 10
5. Ryoma Echizen (Prince of Tennis)- 9
6. Aisaka Taiga (ToraDora)- 10
7. Kazuki Hihara (La Corda d’ Oro)- 10
8. Saber (Fate/ Stay Night)- 10
9. Edward Elric (Full Metal Alchemist)- 10
10. Ogura Erina (Kirarin Revolution)-9
Conductor's Seal
43271 cr points
Send Message: Send PM GB Post
Offline
Posted 6/11/09
1. Tsukiyomi Ikuto (Shugo Chara)-10
2. Inoue Orihime (Bleach)- 10
3. Athrun Zala (Gundam Seed)- 10
4. Haruhi Suzumiya (The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya)- 10
5. Ryoma Echizen (Prince of Tennis)- 10
6. Aisaka Taiga (ToraDora)- 10
7. Kazuki Hihara (La Corda d’ Oro)- 10
8. Saber (Fate/ Stay Night)- 10
9. Edward Elric (Full Metal Alchemist)- 10
10. Ogura Erina (Kirarin Revolution)-9
Creator
61729 cr points
Send Message: Send PM GB Post
24 / F
Offline
Posted 6/12/09
Yuee, you were only suppose to do one action. Next time don't minus twice.

1. Tsukiyomi Ikuto (Shugo Chara)-10
2. Inoue Orihime (Bleach)- 10
3. Athrun Zala (Gundam Seed)- 10
4. Haruhi Suzumiya (The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya)- 10
5. Ryoma Echizen (Prince of Tennis)- 10
6. Aisaka Taiga (ToraDora)- 11
7. Kazuki Hihara (La Corda d’ Oro)- 10
8. Saber (Fate/ Stay Night)- 10
9. Edward Elric (Full Metal Alchemist)- 10
10. Ogura Erina (Kirarin Revolution)-9
Conductor's Seal
43271 cr points
Send Message: Send PM GB Post
Offline
Posted 6/12/09
1. Tsukiyomi Ikuto (Shugo Chara)-10
2. Inoue Orihime (Bleach)- 10
3. Athrun Zala (Gundam Seed)- 10
4. Haruhi Suzumiya (The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya)- 10
5. Ryoma Echizen (Prince of Tennis)- 10
6. Aisaka Taiga (ToraDora)- 11
7. Kazuki Hihara (La Corda d’ Oro)- 10
8. Saber (Fate/ Stay Night)- 10
9. Edward Elric (Full Metal Alchemist)- 11
10. Ogura Erina (Kirarin Revolution)-9
Apprentice
16324 cr points
Send Message: Send PM GB Post
22 / F
Offline
Posted 6/12/09
1. Tsukiyomi Ikuto (Shugo Chara)-10
2. Inoue Orihime (Bleach)- 10
3. Athrun Zala (Gundam Seed)- 10
4. Haruhi Suzumiya (The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya)- 10
5. Ryoma Echizen (Prince of Tennis)- 10
6. Aisaka Taiga (ToraDora)- 11
7. Kazuki Hihara (La Corda d’ Oro)- 11
8. Saber (Fate/ Stay Night)- 10
9. Edward Elric (Full Metal Alchemist)- 11
10. Ogura Erina (Kirarin Revolution)-9
Peasant
23571 cr points
Send Message: Send PM GB Post
21 / F / Davao, Philippines
Offline
Posted 6/13/09
1. Tsukiyomi Ikuto (Shugo Chara)-11
2. Inoue Orihime (Bleach)- 10
3. Athrun Zala (Gundam Seed)- 10
4. Haruhi Suzumiya (The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya)- 10
5. Ryoma Echizen (Prince of Tennis)- 10
6. Aisaka Taiga (ToraDora)- 11
7. Kazuki Hihara (La Corda d’ Oro)- 11
8. Saber (Fate/ Stay Night)- 10
9. Edward Elric (Full Metal Alchemist)- 11
10. Ogura Erina (Kirarin Revolution)-9
1938 cr points
Send Message: Send PM GB Post
23 / F / Somewhere in this...
Offline
Posted 6/13/09
woops... srry >.<

1. Tsukiyomi Ikuto (Shugo Chara)-11
2. Inoue Orihime (Bleach)- 10
3. Athrun Zala (Gundam Seed)- 10
4. Haruhi Suzumiya (The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya)- 10
5. Ryoma Echizen (Prince of Tennis)- 10
6. Aisaka Taiga (ToraDora)- 11
7. Kazuki Hihara (La Corda d’ Oro)- 11
8. Saber (Fate/ Stay Night)- 10
9. Edward Elric (Full Metal Alchemist)- 12
10. Ogura Erina (Kirarin Revolution)-9
Creator
61729 cr points
Send Message: Send PM GB Post
24 / F
Offline
Posted 6/13/09 , edited 6/13/09
1. Tsukiyomi Ikuto (Shugo Chara)-11
2. Inoue Orihime (Bleach)- 10
3. Athrun Zala (Gundam Seed)- 10
4. Haruhi Suzumiya (The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya)- 9
5. Ryoma Echizen (Prince of Tennis)- 10
6. Aisaka Taiga (ToraDora)- 11
7. Kazuki Hihara (La Corda d’ Oro)- 11
8. Saber (Fate/ Stay Night)- 10
9. Edward Elric (Full Metal Alchemist)- 12
10. Ogura Erina (Kirarin Revolution)-9
Conductor's Seal
43271 cr points
Send Message: Send PM GB Post
Offline
Posted 6/14/09
1. Tsukiyomi Ikuto (Shugo Chara)-11
2. Inoue Orihime (Bleach)- 10
3. Athrun Zala (Gundam Seed)- 10
4. Haruhi Suzumiya (The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya)- 9
5. Ryoma Echizen (Prince of Tennis)- 10
6. Aisaka Taiga (ToraDora)- 11
7. Kazuki Hihara (La Corda d’ Oro)- 11
8. Saber (Fate/ Stay Night)- 10
9. Edward Elric (Full Metal Alchemist)- 12
10. Ogura Erina (Kirarin Revolution)-8
Creator
61729 cr points
Send Message: Send PM GB Post
24 / F
Offline
Posted 6/14/09
1. Tsukiyomi Ikuto (Shugo Chara)-11
2. Inoue Orihime (Bleach)- 10
3. Athrun Zala (Gundam Seed)- 10
4. Haruhi Suzumiya (The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya)- 9
5. Ryoma Echizen (Prince of Tennis)- 10
6. Aisaka Taiga (ToraDora)- 11
7. Kazuki Hihara (La Corda d’ Oro)- 11
8. Saber (Fate/ Stay Night)- 10
9. Edward Elric (Full Metal Alchemist)- 12
10. Ogura Erina (Kirarin Revolution)- 7
Peasant
6278 cr points
Send Message: Send PM GB Post
20 / F / in front of the m...
Offline
Posted 6/14/09
1. Tsukiyomi Ikuto (Shugo Chara)-10
2. Inoue Orihime (Bleach)- 10
3. Athrun Zala (Gundam Seed)- 10
4. Haruhi Suzumiya (The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya)- 9
5. Ryoma Echizen (Prince of Tennis)- 10
6. Aisaka Taiga (ToraDora)- 11
7. Kazuki Hihara (La Corda d’ Oro)- 11
8. Saber (Fate/ Stay Night)- 10
9. Edward Elric (Full Metal Alchemist)- 12
10. Ogura Erina (Kirarin Revolution)- 7
First  Prev  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  Next  Last
You must be logged in to post.