Post Reply Snow Prince Gasshoudan - Snow Prince
Posted 12/6/09 , edited 12/31/09
Snow Prince Gasshoudan - Snow Prince
It's Finually Out!!! X3
Its soo cute And they're sooo young
there's 11 little singers just like Super junior
*gasp* Its Super Prince Gasshoudan or Snow Prince Junior

And Here's the link To download it! Enjoy!

Video
http://www.mediafire.com/?hjdn2eumgzm
Mp3 plus 3 songs
http://www.mediafire.com/?dv3dj2wtmjf


The group formed initially with the following members: Morimoto Shintaro, Juri Tanaka, Takayuki Konno, Yoshino Shouta, Otsuka Yuya, Shintaro Kishimoto, Daichi Akiyama, Kei Kurita, Tatsuya Harinouchi and Shimekake Ryuya, but in November 2009 to mark the movie release, the group membership change to take out a single and beat the record for the unit of the JE youngest debut.
Current members are:


Shintaro Morimoto:

Nickname: Shin-chan
BirthdDate: July 15, 1997
Birth Place: Kanagawa
Blood type: A
Height: 140 cm
Weight: 32 kg
Hobbies: action video games

Otsuka Yuya

NickName: Yukorin, Yu-Kun
Birthdate: October 11, 1997
Blood Type: O
Height: 136 cm
Weight: 27 kg
Hobbies: Playing Green Light Red Light
Favorite Subect: Physical Education
Least Favorite Subject: Math
Type of girl: That is kind and smaller than him
Senpai her admires: Yamada Ryosuke, Nakajima Yuto and Kitayama Hiromitsu
Reason For Joining JE: Saw Yamada Ryosuke Dancing and thought he was very cool his father sent the audition form
Dream for the future: he wants to enter the school where he studied insects.

Shintaro Kishimoto:

Nickname: Kisshi, Shinta, Shin
Birthdate: September 6, 1996
Birthplace: Tokyo
Blood Type: A
Height: 150
Weight: 34 kg
Hobbies: Enjoys Movies and Music
Favorite Subect: Math
Least Favorite Subject: Japanese, Social Science
Type of girl: Cute and A Beautiful Voice
Senpai he Admires: Hashimoto Ryosuke, Yamashita Tomohisa
Reason for joining JE: He Admired Tomohisa Yamashita
Dream for the future is to become someone like Yamapi, able to dance, sing and act

Kei Kurita:

Nickname: Kuri-chan
Birthdate: April 9, 1997
Birthplace: Saitama
Blood Type: AB
Height: 143 cm
Weight: 30 kg
Skills: Tap dance has been dooing since I was in 3rd Grade
Favorite food: melon
Food that hates: umeboshi
Favorite Color: Navy
Type of girl: a girl happy


Tatsuya Horinouchi:

Nickname: Tatsuko
Birthdate: November 20, 1997
Birthplace: Tokyo
Blood Type: A
Height: 141 cm
Weight: 30 kg
Skills: Dance (hip hop)
Hobbies: Golf
Favorite Food: Meat and Ramen
Dislikes food: Tomato
Favorite color: gold
Strong Point: Has Big Eyes
Senpai he admires: Akanishi Jin


Ryo Hashimoto:

Nickname: Mossad
Birthdate: October 30, 2000
Birthplace: Kanagawa
Blood Type: O
Height: 126 cm
Weight: 24 kg
Hobbies: playing catch
Favorite food: Hamburger
Dislikes food: Salad
Favorite color: Blue
Favorite Animal: Lion
Senpai he Admires: Kamenashi Kazuya


Okada Sousei:

Birthdate: January 12, 2000
Birthplace: Tokyo
Blood type: A
Height: 132 cm
Weight: 26 kg
Hobbies: Football
Favorite food: Tomato
Favorite color: Blue
Favorite Sport: Soccer
Favorite Animal: Monkey
Type of girl: Has to be kind
Reason for joining JE: He's mother sent a form
Senpai he Admires: Tsukada Ryoichi


Inoue Mizuki:

Birthdate: October 31, 2000
Birthplace: Kanagawa
Blood Type: AB
Height: 130.6 cm
Weight: 24.5 kg
Skills: Dancing
Favorite food: Hamburger
Favorite Color: Green
Type of girl: That is nice and cute
Reason for Joining JE: Because he Admires Yamada Ryosuke
Senpai he Admires: Yamada Ryosuke


Nakamura Reia:

Birthdate: April 2, 1997
Birthplace: Tokyo
Blood Type: A
Height: 140 cm
Weight: 34 kg
Hobbies: Skateboarding
Dislikes: tomatos
Favorite Color: Purple
Favorite Animal: Dog, Cat
Reason for joining JE: for various reasons he thought he'd try out
Senpai he Admires: Tegoshi yuya


Haba Yuki:

Birthdate: July 5, 2000
Birthplace: Shizuoka
Blood Type: O
Height: 128 cm
Weight: 24 kg
Skills: Dancing
Favorite food: peach
Dislikes: Pepper
Favorite Color: Purple
Favorite animal: Penguin
Type of girl: has to be kind
Reason for Joining JE: His mother sent in the form
Senpai he Admires: Sakurai sho


Chino Aoi.:


Nickname: Tatsuko
Birthdate: October 7, 2001
Birthplace: Tokyo
Blood Type: A
Height: 116 cm
Weight: ? cm
Hobbies: Football
Favorite food: Bananas
Dislikes: Parsley
Favorite Color: Red
Favorite Sport: Soccer
Favorite Animal: Panda
Type of girl: Has to be kind
Reason for joining JE: his mother sent the form
Senpai he Admires: Yamada Ryosuke
You must be logged in to post.