Post Reply Membership Cards
Posted 7/2/11

Moderators


"Edit" this post when you have samples for membership cards. OR members can post their own membership background along with what they want edited on to it.
Form


Username:
Nickname:
Birthday:
Position:
Card Number:
OR
Card Background (in spoiler):
Example

Username: Awesomness101
Nickname: Hikari
Birthday: 11 January 1998
Position: Creator
Card Number:
OR
Card Background (in spoiler):




You must be logged in to post.