First  Prev  1  2  3  4  5  6  Next  Last
Post Reply Schedule
Creator
36226 cr points
Send Message: Send PM GB Post
F / Wonderland
Offline
Posted 7/3/11 , edited 5/21/12
Schedule will be:
Name:
Blood Status:
Year:
Classes (8)

Schedule:

Please pick from the courses above and one of the moderators or myself will create your schedule. (If you would like a have a specific class at a specific time please include it in your application for a schedule.)

When creating your schedule please use your house colors because we show which house your character in for classes
How to use:
[*style color="#347235"]Color[*/style]
Remove *
To get:
Color

[*style color="#800000"] - Gryffindor
[*style color="#FFFF00"] - Hufflepuff
[*style color="#25587E"] - Ravenclaw
[*style color="#347235"] - Slytherin

(Note: Schedules are not meant to be strictly followed in the RPs, it's just for fun. You don't have to go through all the classes in one day.)


The Classes:

  • Apparition -
    Apparition is the magical form of teleportation. Lessons are optional to those in the sixth and seventh years. In the wizarding world, performing Apparition requires a licence and may only be legally performed by people over seventeen years of age. The described reason for the restriction is that Apparition is dangerous if done improperly: insufficient concentration may lead to body parts being left behind in an unfortunate side-effect known as splinching.
    Instructor:
    Students:
    Class 1: Ruka Walker, Angelique Summerhill, Leo Vonroe, Hakumei Yuugure, Archer Evans, Iris Alden , Claudius Divine, Leirondo Essen Darron, Taro Yuugure , Seira Ferwerth
    Class 2:Lyranne Geralds, Virgil Sweeny, Ashlynn Caspers, Louise Lamperouge, Sven D. Sauron , Anastasia Marie King, Matthew Aristotle, Sarah Grace Taylor, Takuto Williams
    Class 3:
    Class 4:Kenneth Delucci, Veneziano Mancini, Luke Rutherford Sutherland, Emma Emerald , Leona Wilson
    Class 5: Lillith Catherine King , Alistar Vincent King, Xoroth D'Ernum , Nix , Toya Aurion , Freya Roza
    Class 6:Amelia Heather Valentine, Nicolette Nightrose, Tao Grimm
    Class 7: Omega, Balthazar Woode , Hazura , Aika Mizumi , Rose Porter
    Class 8: Serafina Elterrain, Lorenzo L. Mavericks, Lysander Caspers, Trinity Vesparsillis, Fabian Fae Flowright


  • Ancient Runes -
    Ancient Runes is a generally theoretical subject that studies the ancient runic scripts.
    Instructor: Mikan Asahiro
    Students:
    Class 1:Krytsal Elizabeth King, Fabian Fae Flowright, Kai Clariotte, Aika Mizumi , Trinity Vesparsillis, Suzanna Anne Peggy, Amelia Heather Valentine, Lorenzo L. Mavericks, Ethan Li, Alan Saviender, Rose Porter, Renee Hana Willage, Hayato Akumastu, Saranee D'Ernum ,
    Class 2:Luke Rutherford Sutherland, Blake Valkyrie, Scorpio Valius, Omega, Vincent Steel, Ashleigh Paul, Emma Rosewood, Leirondo Essen Darron
    Class 3: Flora Levin
    Class 4:Alistar Vincent King, Archer Evans, Hakumei Yuugure, Angelique Summerhill, Seira Ferwerth, Annie Williams
    Class 5:Kaitlyn Rillia Taylor, Iris Alden, Cristle Aurion
    Class 6: Nix ,Talon Nightly
    Class 7: Lacie Hillsborrow , Mira Olsen, Toya Aurion , Freya Roza
    Class 8:Nicholas Huffington, Cecelia Flowright, Balthazar Woode , Hazura , Charlotte Du'viere


  • Arithmancy -
    Arithmancy is a branch of magic concerned with the magical properties of numbers. Arithmancy is reportedly difficult, as it requires memorising or working with many charts
    Instructor:
    Students:
    Class 1: Lydia Elizabeth Brooks, Jasmine Flores
    Class 2: Kaitlyn Rillia Taylor , Mai Hana
    Class 3:Nicholas Huffington, Blake Valkyrie, Maika Hana
    Class 4: Leo Vonroe, Xoroth D'Ernum, Saranee D'Ernum , Kai Clariotte
    Class 5: Archer Evans, Sarah Grace Taylor, Annie Williams , Veneziano Mancini, Charlotte Du'viere
    Class 6:Raina Yuki, Toya Aurion , Freya Roza
    Class 7:
    Class 8: Ruka Walker, Alistar Vincent King , Alec Q. Tiberious, Suzanna Anne Peggy, Virgil Sweeny , Alan Saviender, Tao Grimm


  • Astronomy -
    Astronomy is the only field of study at Hogwarts that has a direct equivalent in the Muggle world. Astronomy classes take place in the Astronomy Tower, the tallest tower in Hogwarts. Student homework activities include learning the names of stars, constellations and planets, and their location, movements, and environments.
    Instructor: Harmony Pride
    Students:
    Class 1: Kenneth Delucci, Luke Rutherford Sutherland, Blake Valkyrie, Ashleigh Paul, Balthazar Woode, Cecelia Flowright, Vincent Steel , Annie Williams, Leona Wilson
    Class 2: Ruka Walker, Leo Vonroe, Hakumei Yuugure, Angelique Summerhill , Krystal Elizabeth King, Veneziano Mancini, Fabian Fae Flowright, Tessa Hopper, Aika Mizumi , Claudius Divine, Lacie Hillsborrow, Suzanna Anne Peggy, Ethan Li, Alan Saviender, Lucy Albarn
    Class 3:Leirondo Essen Darron , Cristle Aurion , Freya Roza
    Class 4:Lydia Elizabeth Brooks, Flora Levin, Maika Hana, Iris Alden, Jasmine Flores, Mira Olsen , Emma Rosewood
    Class 5:
    Class 6:
    Class 7: Annabelle De La Cruz, Mai Hana , Serena Fiora Lockheart, Catriona Alice
    Class 8:Nix , Talon Nightly , Shelley Ashworth, Xoroth D'Ernum


  • Care of Magical Creatures -
    Care of Magical Creatures is the class which instructs students on how to care for magical beasts. Classes are held outside the castle.
    Instructor: Cyril Moonstone
    Students:
    Class 1: Charlotte Du'viere, Mira Olsen, Emma Rosewood , Flora Levin, Mai Hana, Cristle Aurion
    Class 2:Shelley Ashworth, Tao Grimm
    Class 3: Lillith Catherine King, Serafina Elterrain, Will Vonroe, Lydia Elizabeth Brooks, Annabelle De La Cruz, Anastasia Marie King, Matthew Aristotle, Krystal Elizabeth King, Lyranne Geralds, Virgil Sweeny, Fabian Fae Flowright , Lysander Caspers, Ashlynn Caspers, Suzanna Anne Peggy, Omega, Claudius Divine, Demetri Snug , Sarah Grace Taylor, Xoroth D'Ernum
    Class 4: Hayato Akumastu , Akira Sumiko, Quinn Maddox, Raina Yuki
    Class 5: Benjamin Matthews, Sven D. Sauron , Tessa Hopper, Taro Yuugure , Angelique Summerhill, Seira Ferwerth , Ethan Li, Talon Nightly, Maika Hana, Rose Porter, Scorpio Valius
    Class 6: Hazura, Takuto Williams
    Class 7:
    Class 8: Emma Emerald, Renee Hana Willage, Nicolette Nightrose , Vincent Steel ,Catriona Alice, Jasmine Flores , Lucy Albarn
, Leona Wilson

  • Charms -
    Charms is the class that teaches how to develop incantations for the uses of bewitchment. Charms as a type of magic spell concerned with giving an object new and unexpected properties. Charms classes are described as notoriously noisy and chaotic, as the lessons are largely practical.
    Instructor: Odysseus Vonroe
    Students:
    Class 1:Shelley Ashworth, Raina Yuki, Lucy Albarn, Toya Aurion , Freya Roza , Tao Grimm
    Class 2: Alistar Vincent King , Will Vonroe, Lorenzo L. Mavericks, Flora Levin, Annabelle de la Cruz, Rose Porter , Lysander Caspers, Alec Q. Tiberious , Kenneth Delucci, Serena Fiora Lockheart, Akira Sumiko
    Class 3: Trinity Vesparsillis, Cecelia Flowright, Vincent Steel , Emma Emerald, Renee Hana Willage, Iris Alden, Saranee D'Ernum , Ethan Li, Aika Mizumi ,
    Class 4: Krystal Elizabeth King, Lyranne Geralds, Virgil Sweeny, Tessa Hopper, Benjamin Matthews, Nix, Louise Lamperouge, Omega, Leirondo Essen Darron , Matthew Aristotle, Mai Hana, Takuto Williams
    Class 5: Lacie Hillsborrow, Damein Thorn, Emma Rosewood, Balthazar Woode, Hazura ,Catriona Alice, Kai Clariotte, Mira Olsen
    Class 6: Ruka Walker, Hakumei Yuugure , Leo Vonroe , Serafina Elterrain, Lydia Elizabeth Brooks , Nicholas Huffington, Quinn Maddox, Charlotte Du'viere, Cristle Aurion
    Class 7: Amelia Heather Valentine, Talon Nightly, Maika Hana, Raina Yuki , Kaitlyn Rillia Taylor, Cristle Aurion
    Class 8: Taro Yuugure, Veneziano Mancini, Jasmine Flores, Ashleigh Paul ,Scorpio Valius


  • Defense Against the Dark Arts -
    Defence Against the Dark Arts, commonly shortened to D.A.D.A., is the class that teaches students defensive techniques to defend against the Dark Arts, and to be protected from Dark creatures.
    Instructor: Mia Evelyn Bethany
    Students:
    Class 1:Maika Hana
    Class 2:Raina Yuki, Catriona Alice, Cristle Aurion , Freya Roza
    Class 3: Kenneth Delucci, Amelia Heather Valentine, Lorenzo L. Mavericks, Talon Nightly, Alan Saviender, Lucy Albarn , Akira Sumiko, Nicolette Nightrose, Toya Aurion
    Class 4: Trinity Vesparsillis, Taro Yuugure, Kaitlyn Rillia Taylor, Aika Mizumi, Hazura , Tao Grimm
    Class 5: Will Vonroe, Serafina Elterrain, Lydia Elizabeth Brooks, Matthew Aristotle, Flora Levin, Alan Saviender , Krystal Elizabeth King, Lyranne Geralds, Shelley Ashworth, Serena Fiora Lockheart, Hakumei Yuugure, Ruka Walker, Demetri Snug, Leo Vonroe, Hayato Akumastu, Renee Hana Willage, Emma Emerald, Saranee D'Ernum , Nicholas Huffington, Vincent Steel, Leirondo Essen Darron ,
    Class 6: Lysander Caspers, Claudius Divine, Damein Thorn, Balthazar Woode, Nix, Alec Q. Tiberious, Lacie Hillsborrow, Anastasia Marie King, Luke Rutherford Sutherland, Scorpio Valius, Veneziano Mancini, Angelique Summerhill, Seira Ferwerth , Leona Wilson
    Class 7: Lillith Catherine King ,Alistar Vincent King , Ashlynn Caspers, Benjamin Matthews, Louise Lamperouge, Ashleigh Paul, Tessa Hopper, Charlotte Du'viere
    Class 8: Ethan Li, Annabelle De La Cruz, Mai Hana, Rose Porter , Emma Rosewood, Sven D. Sauron, Quinn Maddox, Annie Williams


  • Divination -
    Divination is the art of predicting the future. Various methods are described, including tea leaves, fire omens, crystal balls, palmistry, cartomancy (including the reading of conventional playing cards and the tarot), astrology, and dream interpretations.
    Instructor: Mika Hampton
    Students:
    Class 1:
    Class 2: Leona Wilson
    Class 3: Leo Vonroe, Annie Williams, Hakumei Yuugure, Archer Evans, Seira Ferwerth , Louise Lamperouge, Veneziano Mancini, Jasmine Flores ,
    Class 4: Lillith Catherine King, Will Vonroe, Rose Porter, Ruka Walker , Amelia Heather Valentine, Charlotte Du'viere,Talon Nightly , Damein Thorn
    Class 5: Omega , Annabelle De La Cruz , Nicolette Nightrose, Tao Grimm
    Class 6: Serena Fiora Lockheart, Xoroth D'Ernum, Saranee D'Ernum, Catriona Alice, Cristle Aurion
    Class 7: [ Fabian Fae Flowright, Virgil Sweeny, Taro Yuugure , Trinity Vesparsillis, Suzanna Anne Peggy, Nix, Vincent Steel, Emma Rosewood, Cecelia Flowright, Akira Sumiko, Leirondo Essen Darron
    Class 8: Krystal Elizabeth King, Lyranne Geralds, Kaitlyn Rillia Taylor, Aika Mizumi, Anastasia Marie King, Matthew Aristotle, Tessa Hopper , Demetri Snug, Iris Alden, Sarah Grace Taylor


  • Flying -
    Flying is the class that teaches the use of broomsticks made for the use of flying and is usually only to Hogwarts first years. The subject is the only one that requires physicality. Note: On the Training Grounds
    Instructor: Allison Belle
    Students:
    Class 1: Lillith Catherine King, Serafina Elterrain, Anastasia Marie King, Talon Nightly, Scorpio Valius, Alistar Vincent King, Demetri Snug,Lyranne Geralds, Tessa Hopper, Benjamin Matthews
    Class 2: Quinn Maddox, Toya Aurion
    Class 3: Alec Q. Tiberious , Luke Rutherford Sutherland, Mai Hana, Raina Yuki, Ashleigh Paul, Balthazar Woode, Leona Wilson
    Class 4: Sven D. Sauron, Serena Fiora Lockheart, Cristle Aurion , Freya Roza
    Class 5:Akira Sumiko
    Class 6: Fabian Fae Flowright , Ethan Li, Annabelle De La Cruz , Omega, Vincent Steel Cecelia Flowright , Hayato Akumastu, Sarah Grace Taylor, Iris Alden, Annie Williams
    Class 7:
    Class 8: Flora Levin, Maika Hana , Takuto Williams, Mira Olsen


  • Herbology -
    Herbology is the study of magical plants and how to take care of, utilise and combat them.
    Instructor: Christine Wells
    Students:
    Class 1: Emma Emerald
    Class 2: Lillith Catherine King, Serafina Elterrain, Will Vonroe, Lydia Elizabeth Brooks, Archer Evans, Demetri Snug, Xoroth D'Ernum, Saranee D'Ernum , Benjamin Matthews , Nix , Charlotte Du'viere
    Class 3: Tessa Hopper, Catriona Alice , Hazura, Takuto Williams , Damein Thorn , Scorpio Valius
    Class 4: Luke Rutherford Sutherland, Alan Saviender, Blake Valkyrie, Annabell De La Cruz, Lucy Albarn , Cecelia Flowright , Nicolette Nightrose, Shelley Ashworth
    Class 5: Lysander Caspers, Ashlynn Caspers, Claudius Divine , Alec Q. Tiberious, Trinity Vesparsillis, Suzanna Anne Peggy, Kenneth Delucci, Fabian Fae Flowright, Virgil Sweeny, Mira Olsen, Jasmine Flores , Amelia Heather Valentine, Lorenzo L. Mavericks, Anastasia Marie King, Sarah Grace Taylor
    Class 6: Emma Rosewood
    Class 7: Nicholas Huffington, Sven D. Sauron, Quinn Maddox, Renee Hana Willage , Kai Clariotte
    Class 8: Omega , Hayato Akumastu , Akira Sumiko


  • History of Magic -
    History of Magic is the study of magical history. Lessons are depicted as some of the most boring at Hogwarts. They are only lectures, given without pause, about significant events in wizarding history. Topics have included goblin rebellions, giant wars, and the origins of wizarding secrecy.
    Instructor:
    Students:
    Class 1:Takuto Williams, Xoroth D'Ernum, Catriona Alice
    Class 2: Balthazar Woode, Renee Hana Willage , Iris Alden, Cecelia Flowright
    Class 3: Quinn Maddox
    Class 4: Suzanna Anne Peggy
    Class 5: Leona Wilson
    Class 6: Trinity Vesparsillis, Ashleigh Paul, Sven D. Sauron , Kai Clariotte, Shelley Ashworth , Sarah Grace Taylor
    Class 7: Krystal Elizabeth Kin, ]Kenneth Delucci, Veneziano Mancini, Kaitlyn Rillia Taylor, Emma Emerald , Jasmine Flores , Hayato Akumastu
    Class 8: Ashlynn Caspers, Claudius Divine, Louise Lamperouge, Lacie Hillsborrow , Luke Rutherford Sutherland, Blake Valkyrie, Leo Vonroe ,Serena Fiora Lockheart, Angelique Summerhill, Seira Ferwerth, Archer Evans


  • Muggle Studies -
    Muggle Studies involves the study of the Muggle (non-magical) culture "from a wizarding point of view." The only need for witches and wizards to learn about Muggle ways and means, is to ensure they can blend in with Muggles while needing to do so
    Instructor:Niels Valentine
    Students:
    Class 1: Will Vonroe, Matthew Aristotle, Lysander Caspers, Sven D. Sauron, Ashlynn Caspers, Alec Q. Tiberious, Louise Lamperouge, Lacie Hillsborrow, Nicholas Huffington, Virgil Sweeny, Kaitlyn Rillia Taylor, Sarah Grace Taylor
    Class 2: Damein Thorn , Mira Olsen
    Class 3: Ruka Walker, Alistar Vincent King, Angelique Summerhill, Benjamin Matthews , Taro Yuugure ,
    Class 4:
    Class 5:
    Class 6:
    Class 7: Lorenzo L. Mavericks, Blake Valkyrie, Lucy Albarn, Nicolette Nightrose, Takuto Williams, Annie Williams
    Class 8:


  • Potions -
    Potions is described as the art of creating mixtures with magical effects. It requires the correct mixing and stirring of ingredients at the right times and temperatures.
    Instructor: Kevin Wurgsworth
    Students:
    Class 1: Veneziano Mancini, Hazura, Nicolette Nightrose , Nix, Akira Sumiko, Quinn Maddox
    Class 2: Trinity Vesparsillis, Nicholas Huffington, Talon Nightly, Annabelle De La Cruz, Maika Hana , Jasmine Flores, Kai Clariotte, Taro Yuugure , Serena Fiora Lockheart, Hayato Akumastu
    Class 3: Lacie Hillsborrow, Emma Rosewood , Kaitlyn Rillia Taylor, Charlotte Du'viere, Shelley Ashworth, Mira Olsen, Rose Porter, Tao Grimm
    Class 4: Lysander Caspers, Claudius Divine, Ashleigh Paul, Vincent Steel , Anastasia Marie King, Ethan Li, Scorpio Valius, Catriona Alice
    Class 5: Cecelia Flowright , Takuto Williams, Raina Yuki, Lucy Albarn
    Class 6: Lillith Catherine King, Will Vonroe, Matthew Aristotle, Blake Valkyrie, Flora Levin , Alistar Vincent King, Emma Emerald, Renee Hana Willage , Krystal Elizabeth King, Lyranne Geralds, Aika Mizumi, Ashlynn Caspers, Benjamin Matthews, Louise Lamperouge,Suzanna Anne Peggy, Lorenzo L. Mavericks, Mai Hana
    Class 7: Serafina Elterrain, Lydia Elizabeth Brooks, Luke Rutherford Sutherland, Alan Saviender, Ruka Walker, Leo Vonroe, Demetri Snug, Hakumei Yuugure, Angelique Summerhill, Seira Ferwerth , Alec Q. Tiberious
    Class 8: Kenneth Delucci, Amelia Heather Valentine, Damein Thorn, Leirondo Essen Darron , Cristle Aurion , Toya Aurion , Freya Roza, Saranee D'Ernum


  • Transfiguration -
    Transfiguration is essentially the art of changing the properties of an object.Transfiguration is a theory-based subject, including topics such as "Switching Spells" (altering only a part of some object, such as giving a human rabbit's ears); Vanishing Spells (causing an object to completely disappear)and Conjuring Spells (creating objects out of thin air).It is possible to change inanimate objects into animate ones and vice versa
    Instructor: Kitty Silver
    Students:
    Class 1: Omega, Damein Thorn , Serena Fiora Lockheart
    Class 2: Amelia Heather Valentine, Emma Emerald, Nicolette Nightrose, Hazure, Seira Ferwerth, Annie Williams
    Class 3: Nix, Sven D. Sauron , Kai Clariotte , Hayato Akumastu , Toya Aurion
    Class 4: Serafina Elterrain, Lorenzo L. Mavericks, Ashlynn Caspers, Alec Q. Tiberious, Lacie Hillsborrow, Nicholas Huffington, Balthazar Woode , Fabian Fae Flowright, Renee Hana Willage
    Class 5: Louise Lamperouge, Ashleigh Paul, Quinn Maddox , Blake Valkyrie, Maika Hana, Mai Hana, Aika Mizumi
    Class 6: Kenneth Delucci, Virgil Sweeny, Taro Yuugure, Jasmine Flores, Tessa Hopper , Akira Sumiko, Leirondo Essen Darron , Alan Saviender, Lucy Albarn, Rose Porter
    Class 7: Lyranne Geralds, Shelley Ashworth, Lysander Caspers, Claudius Divine, Archer Evans, Iris Alden, Xoroth D'Ernum, Saranee D'Ernum , Anastasia Marie King, Matthew Aristotle, Ethan Li, Flora Levin, Scorpio Valius, Tao Grimm , Leona Wilson
    Class 8: Lillith Catherine King, Will Vonroe, Lydia Elizabeth Brooks, Raina Yuki, Hakumei Yuugure , Benjamin Matthews ,
Creator
36226 cr points
Send Message: Send PM GB Post
F / Wonderland
Offline
Posted 7/3/11 , edited 7/4/11
Name: Ruka Walker
Blood Status: Pure
Year: 7
Classes: Apparition, Astronomy, Muggle Studies, Defense Against the Dark Arts, Arithmancy, Potions, Divination, Charms

Schedule:

Creator
36226 cr points
Send Message: Send PM GB Post
F / Wonderland
Offline
Posted 7/4/11 , edited 7/4/11

Name: Lillith Catherine King
Blood Status: Mixed
Year: 1st Year
Classes: Flying, Care of Magical Creatures, Apparition, Potions, Herbology, D.A.D.A, Transfiguration, Divination

Schedule:

Creator
36226 cr points
Send Message: Send PM GB Post
F / Wonderland
Offline
Posted 7/4/11
Name: Krystal Elizabeth King
Blood Status: Mixed
Year: 3rd
Classes (8): History of Magic, Potions, Charms, Divination, Ancient Ruins, Astronomy, D.A.D.A ,
Care of Magical Creatures

Schedule:
Creator
8178 cr points
Send Message: Send PM GB Post
F / Elysium
Offline
Posted 7/5/11 , edited 7/5/11
Name: Serafina Elterrain
Blood Status: Pure
Year: Fifth Year
Classes: Apparation, Care of Magical Creatures, Charm, Defense Against the Dark Arts, Flying, Herbology, Potions, Transfiguration.

Schedule:
Creator
8178 cr points
Send Message: Send PM GB Post
F / Elysium
Offline
Posted 7/5/11 , edited 7/6/11
Name:Lyranne Geralds
Blood Status: Muggle
Year: First
Classes: Apparation, Care of Magical Creatures, Charm, Defense Against the Dark Arts, Divination, Flying, Potions, Transfiguration

Schedule:


Creator
8178 cr points
Send Message: Send PM GB Post
F / Elysium
Offline
Posted 7/5/11 , edited 7/5/11
Name: Alistar Vincent King
Blood Status: Mixed
Year: Second Year
Classes: Apparation, Ancient Runes, Arithmancy, Charm, Defense Against the Dark Arts, Flying, Potion, Muggle Studies

Schedule:
Gryffindor
18615 cr points
Send Message: Send PM GB Post
The USA
Offline
Posted 7/6/11 , edited 7/6/11
Name: Will Vonroe
Blood Status: Pure
Year:4
Classes Muggle Studies, Potions, Herbology, Charm, Transfiguration, Care of Magical Creatures, Defense against the Dark Arts, Divination

Gryffindor
18615 cr points
Send Message: Send PM GB Post
The USA
Offline
Posted 7/6/11 , edited 7/6/11
Name: Leo Vonroe
Blood Status: Pure
Year: 5
Classes: Astronomy, Potions, Charm, Apparation, Dvintion, Defense Against the Dark Arts, History of Magic, Arithmancy
78391 cr points
Send Message: Send PM GB Post
20 / F
Offline
Posted 7/7/11 , edited 7/7/11
Name: Hakumei Yuugure
Blood Status: Pure
Year: 6
Classes (8) Apparition, Ancient Runes, Astronomy, Charms, Defence Against the Dark Arts, Transfiguration, Divination, Potions

Schedule:


78391 cr points
Send Message: Send PM GB Post
20 / F
Offline
Posted 7/7/11 , edited 7/7/11
Name: Lydia Elizabeth Brooks
Blood Status: Muggle
Year: 4
Claases (8) Arithmancy, Astronomy, Charms, Defense Against the Dark Arts, Transfiguration, Herbology, Care of Magical Creatures, Potions

Schedule:
Creator
8178 cr points
Send Message: Send PM GB Post
F / Elysium
Offline
Posted 7/7/11


Sorry, but is the order that you put down the classes your schedule? Same for your other character.

78391 cr points
Send Message: Send PM GB Post
20 / F
Offline
Posted 7/7/11


I don't care what order they are in. The first post says that mods put the order down.... now I'm confused
Creator
8178 cr points
Send Message: Send PM GB Post
F / Elysium
Offline
Posted 7/7/11

okamihakumei wrote:



I don't care what order they are in. The first post says that mods put the order down.... now I'm confused


We do, but if there's any specific order you want to have your classes, you can include that in your post.

78391 cr points
Send Message: Send PM GB Post
20 / F
Offline
Posted 7/7/11


There's not
First  Prev  1  2  3  4  5  6  Next  Last
You must be logged in to post.