Ah Ra Go
AKA:
Koh Ara
Goh Ara
Ko Ah Ra
Gender: Female
Hometown: South Gyeongsang
Country of Origin: Korea (South)
Birthday: Feb 11, 1990
Blood Type: A
Type: Person
Page Views: 8514
Fans: 63
Forum Posts: 0
Wall Posts: 1
Photos Uploaded: 12

Ah Ra Go