Ahn So Hee
Last Name: Ahn
First Name: So Hee
AKA:
안소희. So Hee
Gender: Female
Country of Origin: Korea (South)
Birthday: Jun 27, 1992
Blood Type: AB
Casting Information:
I Like It Hot - Movie
As Kim Kang Ae
Member of:
Wonder Girls: Magane
Type: Person
Page Views: 4440
Fans: 37
Forum Posts: 0
Wall Posts: 7
Photos Uploaded: 142

Ahn So Hee

[Edit]
Overview
Anh So Hee, born on June 27 1992, is a singer, actress and model. She trained with her current company, JYP Entertainment, for two years before Wonder Girls of which she is a vocalist for the group.

Related Links;
Wonder Girls
[Edit]
Discography

See Wonder Girls

Filmography

TV Series

2008 - That Person Is Coming (MBC, cameo)

Movies:

2008 - I Like It Hot


Trivia:
Education: Chang Dam Middle School