Ayase Haruka
Tags: japanese, cr
Last Name: Haruka
First Name: Ayase
AKA:
綾瀬はるか (あやせ はるか)
Gender: Female
Hometown: Hiroshima
Country of Origin: Japan
Birthday: Mar 24, 1985
Blood Type: B
Type: Person
Page Views: 12267
Fans: 72
Forum Posts: 2
Wall Posts: 33
Photos Uploaded: 36

Ayase Haruka

[Edit]
Overview
Related Links:
Extras Tag
WikiRoll

# Name: 綾瀬はるか (あやせ はるか)
# Name (romaji): Ayase Haruka
# Real name: 蓼丸綾 / Tademaru Aya
# Profession: Actress and singer
# Birthdate: 1985-Mar-24
# Birthplace: Asaminami, Hiroshima, Japan
# Height: 165cm
# Weight: 48kg
# Star sign: Aries
# Blood type: B
# Talent agency: Horipro
[Edit]
Extended Information


Filmography


Movies
2002 Justice (Hoshi)
2004 Amemasu no Kawa (Sayuri Takakura)
2004 Mr. Incredible (Violet Parr)
2005 New Horizon (Sayako)
2005 Sengoku Jieitai 1549 (Nohime)
2006 Taberuki shinai (Nao)
2007 HERO (Ririko Izumitani)
2008 Cyborg She (The Girlfriend)
2008 ICHI (Ichi)
2008 The Magic Hour (Natsuko Shikama)
2008 Happy Flight (Etsuko Saitō)
2009 Oppai Volleyball (Mikako Terashima)
2009 Rookies (Kyoko Mikoshiba)
2009 Oblivion Island: Haruka and the Magic Mirror voice-acting
2010 The Incite Mill

Dramas
2001 Kindaichi Shonen no Jikembo II SP (Tomoko Ninomiya) TBS
2003 Boku no Ikiru Michi (Megumi Sugita) Fuji TV
2003 Blackjack ni Yoroshiku (Risako Tsubaki) TBS
2004 Koufuku no Ouji (Mayu Mitsuishi) NTV
2004 Kyokugensuiri Colosseum (Ami Shinozaki) NTV
2004 Fuyuzora ni Tsuki wa Kagayaku (Imamiya Hanako) Fuji TV
2004 Sore wa, Totsuzen, Arashi no you ni... (Saho Makino) TBS
2004 Crying Out love, In the Center of the World (Aki Hirose) TBS
2004 Ai kurushii (Michiru Majiba) TBS
2005 Akai Unmei (Naoko Shimazaki) TBS
2006 Satomi Hakkenden (Hamaji) TBS
2006 Byakuyakou (Yukiho Karasawa) TBS
2006 Hero SP (Ririko Izumitani) Fuji TV
2006 Tatta Hitotsu no Koi (Nao Tsukioka) NTV
2007 Hotaru no Hikari (Hotaru Amemiya) NTV
2008 Shikaotoko Aoniyoshi (Fujiwara Michiko) Fuji TV
2009 Kurobe no Taiyou (Takiyama Sachie) TBS
2009 MR. BRAIN (Kazune Yuri) TBS
2009 Jin (Tachibana Saki) TBS