BoA
Last Name: Kwon
First Name: BoA
AKA:
권보아
Gender: Female
Hometown: Gyeonggi-do, South Korea
Country of Origin: Korea (South)
Birthday: Nov 5, 1986
Blood Type: AB
vietchigurl
Shohee
Moderators:
Type: Person
Page Views: 152014
Fans: 1913
Forum Posts: 218
Wall Posts: 1215
Photos Uploaded: 167

BoA

TitleRepliesTopic StarterViewsLast Post
stickied2vietchigurl1561
9/25/09
SeraphWong
 44RinSakura4112
7/31/09
BoA4life
 
[email protected][1] [Last]
What's up with BoA at Soompi.com?
3colleen161971
5/5/09
colleen16
 2KaWd0rablez1074
4/25/09
 17ayamefan13 3930
 17ayamefan13 2992
1/25/09
 30xXyuki202Xx3758
12/6/08
Taigrr
Forums moderated by: shinji , vietchigurl, Shohee