BoA
Last Name: Kwon
First Name: BoA
AKA:
권보아
Gender: Female
Hometown: Gyeonggi-do, South Korea
Country of Origin: Korea (South)
Birthday: Nov 5, 1986
Blood Type: AB
vietchigurl
Shohee
Moderators:
Type: Person
Page Views: 146314
Fans: 1916
Forum Posts: 218
Wall Posts: 1215
Photos Uploaded: 167

BoA

LOVE Her.....?
First  Prev  1  2  3  Next  Last
RinSakura
20348 cr points
Message: Send PM GB Post
19 / F / In the Shoutacon...
Offline
Posted 5/17/08, Edited 5/17/08  Reply  Quote
Tell me Mina ~

Which one do you like?

BoA's

Hair Style
Fashion Sense
Music
Dance's
Voice
Act's
Personality

RinSakura
20348 cr points
Message: Send PM GB Post
19 / F / In the Shoutacon...
Offline
Posted 5/17/08, Edited 5/17/08  Reply  Quote
I think I like her Dances and Music and her Personality ~

Fashion is not that good ^^''' ~
0 cr points
Message: Send PM GB Post
Offline
Posted 5/17/08, Edited 5/17/08  Reply  Quote
I'd have to say everything. She's amazing.
KrFoReVer
74 cr points
Message: Send PM GB Post
27 / M
Offline
Posted 5/17/08  Reply  Quote
Definitely everything Just ove BoA
0 cr points
Message: Send PM GB Post
Offline
Posted 5/19/08  Reply  Quote
Everything! i love her from head to toe...
DRag0ness
4268 cr points
Message: Send PM GB Post
22 / F / Canada
Offline
Posted 5/19/08  Reply  Quote
Everything, although her fashion sense isn't always good, that's just appearances and stuff, blame the stylists. When she dresses herself she looks great
coolgirl115
1294 cr points
Message: Send PM GB Post
At BoA's Heart
Offline
Posted 5/22/08  Reply  Quote
i love her EVERYTHING...
helloimhi6
793 cr points
Message: Send PM GB Post
19 / F / san franciscoooooo
Offline
Posted 5/22/08  Reply  Quote
music
rukia77
230 cr points
Message: Send PM GB Post
21 / F
Offline
Posted 5/23/08  Reply  Quote
EVERYTHING!!!!!!!!!!!
ktstarz
483 cr points
Message: Send PM GB Post
20 / F
Offline
Posted 5/25/08  Reply  Quote
everything! BoA 4ever!
Tc92
87 cr points
Message: Send PM GB Post
36 / M
Offline
Posted 6/2/08  Reply  Quote
Everything ^^
f9a9101
10054 cr points
Message: Send PM GB Post
F / Henesys
Offline
Posted 6/2/08  Reply  Quote
Everything
Sukina-chan
5078 cr points
Message: Send PM GB Post
23 / F / Germany - MV
Offline
Posted 6/3/08  Reply  Quote
Everything ... her is soo beauty... and her style is super *__*
hikobuf
34454 cr points
Message: Send PM GB Post
Canada
Offline
Posted 6/3/08  Reply  Quote
she has everything!!!!! GRR Jelly >-<
0 cr points
Message: Send PM GB Post
Offline
Posted 6/7/08  Reply  Quote
Everything !!!!!! XD
First  Prev  1  2  3  Next  Last
Forums moderated by: shinji , vietchigurl, Shohee, Basou
You must be logged in to post!