BoA
Last Name: Kwon
First Name: BoA
AKA:
권보아
Gender: Female
Hometown: Gyeonggi-do, South Korea
Country of Origin: Korea (South)
Birthday: Nov 5, 1986
Blood Type: AB
vietchigurl
Shohee
Moderators:
Type: Person
Page Views: 146419
Fans: 1916
Forum Posts: 218
Wall Posts: 1215
Photos Uploaded: 167

BoA

What songs did u like best?
First  Prev  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Next  Last
0 cr points
Message: Send PM GB Post
Offline
Posted 6/23/08  Reply  Quote
Hi evryone! Nice to meet ya! So ... what ur favourite songs at BoA?
For me is Milky Way! It really amazing songs! How bout u all? Write it down! If u want to the reason, u r welcome to write! ^-^
0 cr points
Message: Send PM GB Post
Offline
Posted 6/24/08  Reply  Quote
Kono Yo No Shirushi and Jewel i love so match Go BoA i love your songs hehe lol
-nona-
773 cr points
Message: Send PM GB Post
23 / F / in niruko's heart...
Offline
Posted 6/24/08  Reply  Quote
i love amazing kiss the 1st song than every heart lol
MxM1295
55 cr points
Message: Send PM GB Post
34 / F / Unknown
Offline
Posted 6/24/08  Reply  Quote
I think ID; Peace B is my favorite. I also really like Listen to My Heart, My Name, and Can't Let Go (from her Girls on Top album).
coolgirl115
1294 cr points
Message: Send PM GB Post
At BoA's Heart
Offline
Posted 6/26/08  Reply  Quote
I love her meri kuri , be with you. and sparkling...is the besttttttt!!!! FOR ME :DD
0 cr points
Message: Send PM GB Post
Offline
Posted 6/26/08  Reply  Quote

shugocharagirl wrote:

Kono Yo No Shirushi and Jewel i love so match Go BoA i love your songs hehe lol


Great! I like that too! ^-^
tink2
1015 cr points
Message: Send PM GB Post
20 / F / In chur head
Offline
Posted 6/30/08  Reply  Quote
I really like Every Heart and love letter
litobabie...
313 cr points
Message: Send PM GB Post
F
Offline
Posted 7/17/08  Reply  Quote
i like key of heartt !! <3
0 cr points
Message: Send PM GB Post
Offline
Posted 7/18/08  Reply  Quote
love all her songs ha ha ha ha ...!
KilaIta
1543 cr points
Message: Send PM GB Post
21 / F / RAIKEN
Offline
Posted 7/18/08  Reply  Quote
i love Every Heart and Waiting
Doll_knight
4990 cr points
Message: Send PM GB Post
20 / F / Living in my Story
Offline
Posted 7/19/08  Reply  Quote
I like Brand New Beat and EveryHeart
vitamins
925 cr points
Message: Send PM GB Post
26 / F / 岬町
Offline
Posted 7/20/08, Edited 7/20/08  Reply  Quote
Korean: My Name
Jap: Your Color
kim888
801 cr points
Message: Send PM GB Post
21 / F
Offline
Posted 7/22/08  Reply  Quote
Every heart and milky way...I think
kenshin909
3655 cr points
Message: Send PM GB Post
21 / M / china/ Usa/Korea
Offline
Posted 7/24/08  Reply  Quote
spark every heart loveletter and my #1 fav it double
xierra
4615 cr points
Message: Send PM GB Post
23 / F / beside you!
Offline
Posted 8/1/08  Reply  Quote
my fave songs of BoA are every heart and listen to my heart
First  Prev  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Next  Last
Forums moderated by: shinji , vietchigurl, Shohee, Basou
You must be logged in to post!