BoA
Last Name: Kwon
First Name: BoA
AKA:
권보아
Gender: Female
Hometown: Gyeonggi-do, South Korea
Country of Origin: Korea (South)
Birthday: Nov 5, 1986
Blood Type: AB
vietchigurl
Shohee
Moderators:
Type: Person
Page Views: 146164
Fans: 1916
Forum Posts: 218
Wall Posts: 1215
Photos Uploaded: 167

BoA

Newest Photos
First  Prev  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Next  Last
Photo Albums
BoA Photos
167 Photos
Created 4/24/08
Photos moderated by: shinji , vietchigurl, Shohee, Basou