• Queue
  • Don't know what to watch? Try a random show!
Choi Seung Hyun
Last Name: Choi
First Name: Seung Hyun
AKA:
T.O.P
Tempo
Gender: Male
Country of Origin: Korea (South)
Birthday: Nov 4, 1987
Blood Type: B
Casting Information:
I Am Sam
As Chae Moo Shin
Member of:
Big Bang: Rapper-Beatboxer
Type: Person
Page Views: 33860
Fans: 696
Forum Posts: 0
Wall Posts: 48
Photos Uploaded: 72

TOP

TitleRepliesTopic StarterViewsLast Post
 0BlackNegativity372
Forums moderated by: shinji