Choi Seung Hyun
Last Name: Choi
First Name: Seung Hyun
AKA:
T.O.P
Tempo
Gender: Male
Country of Origin: Korea (South)
Birthday: Nov 4, 1987
Blood Type: B
Casting Information:
I Am Sam
As Chae Moo Shin
Member of:
Big Bang: Rapper-Beatboxer
Type: Person
Page Views: 32158
Fans: 696
Forum Posts: 0
Wall Posts: 48
Photos Uploaded: 72

TOP

Comments
Wall
  • Amu_Hinamori27
    3/4/12
    I LOVE U T.O.P and big bang!!!!"
  • starling96
    12/24/11
    sexy voice *q*
  • r0ckm4hw0rld
    6/1/11
    The only man in earth who can manage to look sexy without stripping any piece of clothing. <3
  • Amy393
    12/8/10
    TOP is amazing!! I have a huge respect for him not only was he 1st turned down because he didn't look the part for bigbang but he came back after almost literally working his ass off and then get accepted into the group that's COMMITMENT!
  • niloofarp73
    9/6/10
    kiss kiss******************************************
  • icandy91
    6/7/10
    Good luck with your movie ^_^
  • Xi4ng_f3ZgXiN_-_
    3/17/10
    HOP BIG_GANG<333
  • leexlee
    2/19/10
    UPDATE : He`s filming a war movie/drama called " Into the Gunfire " .
  • TOPlovecheska
    2/10/10
    TOP is indeed HOT!!
  • Nhizy
    11/28/09
    <33333 love yew!
  • kriz02_lei
    9/10/09
    TOP oppa is love He's still awesome even if he was fat before
  • SaesKhia
    8/25/09
    T.O.P is T.O.P
  • yuzukai
    8/14/09
    top....... i really really like youuuuuuuu....you're the best!!
  • imurgurl66
    8/7/09
    i love top so much like he is my favorite out of the whole band
  • saranghaeTOP
    5/27/09
    love TOP so much <3333333
  • leehyori0001
    5/24/09
    I love T.O.P
  • Luvyoujamie
    5/17/09
    T.O.P. is the hottest ever! <3
  • yoyo_aka_han
    4/24/09
    DC TOP ^^ I love U