Choi Si Won
Last Name: Choi
First Name: Si Won
AKA:
Siwoo
Gender: Male
Country of Origin: Korea (South)
Birthday: Feb 10, 1987
Blood Type: B
Member of:
Super Junior: Vocalist
Type: Person
Page Views: 12899
Fans: 395
Forum Posts: 0
Wall Posts: 7
Photos Uploaded: 76

Choi Si Won

Comments
Wall
  • khansaletta
    9/1/11
    Siwon is so cool! I like him!
  • laurarox2
    5/31/11
    he is awsome
  • delyana
    4/3/11
    hi, my best actor and singer choi si won, how are you, hope that you are fine, i'm mona greeting from algeria so nice to meet you and fighting!!, ah!, you looked so nice in this picture^^
  • Royal0Blood
    11/26/10
    Si Won, my favorite korean actor xD
  • LuvLy_angel
    11/9/09
    he looked so cute in 18 vs 29 XD
  • kaji360
    9/16/09
    I didn't realise how many drama/movie he had been in. My new goal is... Gotta watch them all!!