Remove this ad
Choi Si Won
Last Name: Choi
First Name: Si Won
AKA:
Siwoo
Gender: Male
Country of Origin: Korea (South)
Birthday: Feb 10, 1987
Blood Type: B
Member of:
Super Junior: Vocalist
Type: Person
Page Views: 12549
Fans: 395
Forum Posts: 0
Wall Posts: 7
Photos Uploaded: 76

Choi Si Won

Reviews(2)

**mjb--=-Choi Siwon**

5.0Overall
This is my (uhmm....) Choi Siwon "MY REAL LOVE" I jUst dOn't think so if i couLd eVer sAw him in persOnaL.. Well, I thiNk it's
jUst a funny thOught of mine... yOu have it all.... There's nOthing I cOuLd aSk fOr mOre...
JuSt dreAmiNg!... That's liFe.... i jUst Like him a LOt... And he's the oNe
I've been seArchiNg fOr... I hOpe... Well, let's see then... SoOn...
1 out of 1 people found this review helpful:

I LOVE YOU SIWON~!!!

5.0Overall
Oppa, you never really fail me to impressed your singing prowess! I also really love the way you rap and dance! You are so really sexy, cute, funny, cool, hot and handsome! WOW! I am so really amazed by all of your performances oppa!