Coco Jiang
Type: Person
Page Views: 15948
Fans: 49
Forum Posts: 0
Wall Posts: 34
Photos Uploaded: 14

Coco Jiang

[Edit]
Overview
Name: 蔣怡 / Chiang Yi
English name: Coco Jiang
Also known as: Coco Chiang
Profession: Actress and model
Birthdate: 1977-May-12
Birthplace: Changzhou, Jiangsu, China
Height: 178cm
Weight: 55kg
Star sign: Taurus
Blood type: A
Extended Information
Write an extended description!