Dong Ho Kang
Last Name: Gang
First Name: Dong Ho
AKA:
Kang Dong Ho
Gender: Male
Country of Origin: Korea (South)
Birthday: Aug 17, 1985
Blood Type: O
Casting Information:
Twinkle Twinkle
As Dae Beom Kang
Type: Person
Page Views: 4136
Fans: 4
Forum Posts: 0
Wall Posts: 3
Photos Uploaded: 11

Dong Ho Kang

All Fans (4)
Creator
Member