Doo Kang
AKA:
Song Yong Shik (Song Yeong Sik)
Gender: Male
Country of Origin: Korea (South)
Birthday: Feb 27, 1979
Casting Information:
Goong S
As Lee Joon

Prince Hours
As Lee Joon
Type: Person
Page Views: 6458
Fans: 19
Forum Posts: 0
Wall Posts: 0
Photos Uploaded: 0

Doo Kang

All Fans (19)
Member
Member
Member
Member
Member
Member
Creator
Member
Member