Eugene
Tags: korean, pop, cr54
Last Name: Kim
AKA:
Kim Yoo Jin
Yoo Jin
김유진
金楢真
Gim Yu-jin
Kim Yu-jin
Gender: Female
Hometown: Seoul
Country of Origin: Korea (South)
Birthday: Mar 3, 1981
Blood Type: A
Member of:
SES: Entertainer
Type: Person
Page Views: 32411
Fans: 198
Forum Posts: 0
Wall Posts: 93
Photos Uploaded: 16

Eugene

No forum topics yet.
Forums moderated by: shinji