Eun Hye Yoon
Last Name: Yoon
First Name: Eun Hye
AKA:
Yoon Eun Hye
Yun Eun Hye
Gender: Female
Hometown: Seoul
Country of Origin: Korea (South)
Birthday: Oct 3, 1984
Blood Type: O
Casting Information:
Coffee Prince
As Go Eun Chan
Type: Person
Page Views: 21416
Fans: 134
Forum Posts: 0
Wall Posts: 7
Photos Uploaded: 16

Eun Hye Yoon

Comments
Wall
  • aritime
    11/6/12
    Get ready to watch her new drama I miss you!!! I cant wait
  • pharline
    9/4/12
    You're very cute!!
  • Itdoe12
    4/7/12
    She is an awesome actress and I really enjoy every drama that shes in. One of my favorite South Korean actresses of all time.
  • lumi27hail
    4/1/12
    A great actress. I love her expressions and how she can pretty much pull off any character.
  • kenwilliam
    11/16/11
    I just adore her!
  • malisha07
    9/16/11
    Although I've never met this person before, I felt as if I were seeing myself through the characters eyes that Ms. Eun Hye Yoon played in the series Princess Hours.Thank you for such outstanding performance.May the lord keep you & bless you
  • joe0534
    9/1/11
    I think she is a good actress,and I saw her in to movie and I loved her in Coffee Prince