Eun Hye Yoon
Last Name: Yoon
First Name: Eun Hye
AKA:
Yoon Eun Hye
Yun Eun Hye
Gender: Female
Hometown: Seoul
Country of Origin: Korea (South)
Birthday: Oct 3, 1984
Blood Type: O
Casting Information:
Coffee Prince
As Go Eun Chan
Type: Person
Page Views: 21377
Fans: 134
Forum Posts: 0
Wall Posts: 7
Photos Uploaded: 16

Eun Hye Yoon

Reviews(1)

I reallly love this woman.~

5.0Overall
I've been watching the drama for Goong and have loved every single minute of it because Eun Hye Yoon is a wonderful actress, and she's very cute and funny too.~
I can't wait to watch even more dramas featuring this lovely lady because I was very pleased with her.~