Go Soo
Last Name: Go
First Name: Soo
AKA:
고수; Ko Soo
Go Su
Ko Su
Gender: Male
Country of Origin: Korea (South)
Birthday: Oct 4, 1978
Blood Type: A
Type: Person
Page Views: 3726
Fans: 9
Forum Posts: 0
Wall Posts: 0
Photos Uploaded: 0

Go Soo

All Fans (9)
Member
Member
Member
Member
Member
Member
Creator