Hankyung
AKA:
Han Geng

Gender: Male
Hometown: Mudanjiang
Country of Origin: China
Birthday: Feb 9, 1984
Member of:
Super Junior: Vocalist
Type: Person
Page Views: 6154
Fans: 118
Forum Posts: 0
Wall Posts: 5
Photos Uploaded: 27

Hankyung

No forum topics yet.
Forums moderated by: shinji