Hankyung
AKA:
Han Geng

Gender: Male
Hometown: Mudanjiang
Country of Origin: China
Birthday: Feb 9, 1984
Member of:
Super Junior: Vocalist
Type: Person
Page Views: 6242
Fans: 118
Forum Posts: 0
Wall Posts: 5
Photos Uploaded: 27

Hankyung

Comments
Wall
  • khansaletta
    9/1/11
    saranghae!
  • YoonPhyu
    1/14/11
    I love u♥♥ Hangeng♥♥
  • AiKzKiE
    8/7/10
    HEY HANGENG I REALLY MISS YOU SO VERY MUCH ALWAYS BEING WITH SUPER JUNIOR T_T
  • AiKzKiE
    7/19/10
    I REALLY LOVE YOU SO VERY MUCH HANKYUNG
  • puppy10ver
    5/14/10
    I don't want him to leave SuJu!