Hikaru Utada
Last Name: Utada
First Name: Hikaru
AKA:
Utada Hikaru
宇多田ヒカル
Hikki
ヒッキー
Cubic U
Utada
岩下光
Gender: Female
Hometown: New York City
Country of Origin: United States of America
Birthday: Jan 19, 1983
Blood Type: A
chocolateislove
Moderators:
Type: Person
Page Views: 122640
Fans: 1720
Forum Posts: 220
Wall Posts: 1043
Photos Uploaded: 169

Hikaru Utada

TitleRepliesTopic StarterViewsLast Post
locked and stickied4BasouKazuma 1592
 8chocolateislove1014
 
This Is The One[1] [Last]
What's Your Favorite Track/Tracks :D
5airac772
 1blu6lil669
 121983
 3airac621
3/22/09
airac
Forums moderated by: shinji , chocolateislove