Remove this ad
Hikaru Utada
Last Name: Utada
First Name: Hikaru
AKA:
Utada Hikaru
宇多田ヒカル
Hikki
ヒッキー
Cubic U
Utada
岩下光
Gender: Female
Hometown: New York City
Country of Origin: United States of America
Birthday: Jan 19, 1983
Blood Type: A
chocolateislove
Moderators:
Type: Person
Page Views: 114924
Fans: 1723
Forum Posts: 220
Wall Posts: 1043
Photos Uploaded: 169

Hikaru Utada

All Fans (1723)
First  Prev  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Next  Last
Member
Member
Member
Member
Member
Member
Member
Member
Member
Member
Member
Member
Member
Member
Member
Member
Member
Member
Member
Member
Member
Member
Member
Member
Member
Member
Member
Member
  
First  Prev  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Next  Last