Hikaru Utada
Last Name: Utada
First Name: Hikaru
AKA:
Utada Hikaru
宇多田ヒカル
Hikki
ヒッキー
Cubic U
Utada
岩下光
Gender: Female
Hometown: New York City
Country of Origin: United States of America
Birthday: Jan 19, 1983
Blood Type: A
chocolateislove
Moderators:
Type: Person
Page Views: 115776
Fans: 1722
Forum Posts: 220
Wall Posts: 1043
Photos Uploaded: 169

Hikaru Utada

Newest Photos
First  Prev  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Next  Last
Photo Albums
Hikaru Utada Photos
169 Photos
Created 4/24/08
Photos moderated by: shinji , Basou, chocolateislove