Horikita Maki
Last Name: Horikita
First Name: Maki
AKA:
Maki-maki
Homaki
Makinpo
Horikitty
Pori chan
Hara Marina
Gender: Female
Hometown: Tokyo
Country of Origin: Japan
Birthday: Oct 6, 1988
Blood Type: B
Type: Person
Page Views: 25477
Fans: 269
Forum Posts: 9
Wall Posts: 29
Photos Uploaded: 78

Horikita Maki

TitleRepliesTopic StarterViewsLast Post
 
Horikita Maki's Upcoming 2010 Dramas[1] [Last]
2 new dramas to look forward to ^_^
2look2thestars2451
 5vash0047678
1/20/10
-reki-
Forums moderated by: shinji