Remove this ad
Houko Kuwashima
Last Name: Kuwashima
First Name: Houko
AKA:
Kuwashima Houko
Noriko Kuwashima
Gender: Female
Birthday: Dec 12, 1975
Blood Type: A
Casting Information:
Angelic Layer
As Sai Jounouchi

Gravion
As Leele

Gravion Zwei
As Leele

Hyakko
As Touma Kazamatsuri

Aria The Origination
As Atora Monteverdi

Azumanga Daioh
As Kagura (Azumanga Daioh)

Bakuten Shoot Beyblade 2002
As Kyouju

Bakuten Shoot Beyblade G Revolution
As Kyouju

Bakuten Shoot Beyblade The Movie: Gekitou!! Takao vs Daichi
As Kyouju

Bamboo Blade
As Miyako Miyazaki

Blue Gender
As Marlene Angel

Chobits
As Minoru Kokubunji

Chobits OVA
As Minoru Kokubunji

Clannad
As Tomoyo Sakagami

Clannad: Another World Tomoyo Chapter
As Tomoyo Sakagami

Clannad - Movie
As Tomoyo Sakagami

Clannad After Story
As Tomoyo Sakagami

Claymore
As Clare

Darker than BLACK - Ryuusei no Gemini
As Shion Pavlichenko

Denno Coil
As Yuuko Amasawa

Denshin Mamotte Shugogetten
As Kiryuu Bannanchiten

Dokkiri Doctor
As Miyuki Koizumi

El Cazador de la Bruja
As Illis Gonzalez

Ergo Proxy
As Kristeva

Fullmetal Alchemist: Kids
As Rose Tomas

Fullmetal Alchemist: Reflections
As Rose Tomas

Fullmetal Alchemist: The Conqueror of Shambala
As Rose Tomas

Geneshaft
As Tiki Musicanova

Gun X Sword
As Wendy Garret

Gundam Seed
As Flay Allster / Natarle Badgiruel

Hanada Shounen-shi
As Souta Murakami

Happy Seven
As Kuriya Kuroda

Happy Seven: The TV Manga
As Kuriya Kuroda

Haruka Naru Toki no Naka de..
As Ran Morimura

Harukanaru Toki no Naka de 3.
As Saku Kajiwara

Infinite Ryvius
As Aoi Housen

Inu Yasha
As Sango

Inu Yasha: Guren no Houraijima
As Sango

Inu Yasha: Tenka Hadou no Ken
As Sango

Inu Yasha: The Castle Beyond the Looking Glass
As Sango

Inu Yasha: Toki wo Koeru Omoi
As Sango

Iriya no Sora UFO no Natsu
As Mayumi Shiina

Kaiba
As Kaiba

Kamikaze Kaitou Jeanne
As Maron Kusakabe

Kekkaishi
As Yomi Kasuga

Kenran Butou Sai
As Vestemona Lauren

Kyo no Go no Ni TV
As Ryouta Sato

Kyou no Go no Ni
As Ryota Sato

Kyou no Go no Ni DVD Special
As Ryota Sato

Lupin III Elusiveness of the Fog - Movie
As Iseka

Madlax
As Margaret Burton

Mahou Shoujo Tai Arusu
As Sheila

Mai-Otome DVD Special
As Una Shamrock

MapleStory
As AL (person)

MapleStory - Anime
As Al

Melody of Oblivion
As Bocca Serenade

Mermaids Scar
As Rin

Mobile Suit Gundam Seed
As Flay Allster

Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Destiny
As Stellar Loussier

Mokke
As Saho Katsuragi

Mononoke
As Tomi-Hime

Mouryou no Hako
As Atsuko Chuzenji

Ninja Resurrection
As Shigure

Noir
As Kirika Yumura

Quiz Magic Academy - OVA
As Ruquia

RahXephon
As Quon Kisaragi

RahXephon Interlude: Her and Herself Thatness and Thereness
As Aya Watsuji

RahXephon Interlude: Her and Herself Thatness and Thereness
As Quon Kisaragi

Ryokos Case File
As Yukiko Muromachi

Saiunkoku Monogatari
As Shuurei Kou

Shigurui
As Mie Iwamoto

Shining Tears X Wind
As Xecty Ein

Simoun
As Guragief

Slayers Try
As Filia ul Copt

Soul Eater
As Medusa Gorgon

Tales of Symphonia
As Presea Combatir

Tantei Gakuen Q
As Megumi Minami

Twelve Kingdoms
As Yoou Jyokaku

Virus Buster Serge
As Kim (person)

X (anime)
As Satsuki Yatoji

X OAV
As Satsuki Yatoji

Xamd Lost Memories
As Yunbo

Yoshinaga-san chi no Gargoyle
As Iyo Takahara

Zombie-Loan
As Michiru Kita

Zombie-Loan OVA
As Michiru Kita

Zone of the Enders: Dolores i
As Dolores

Martian Successor Nadesico Prince of Darkness
As Yurika Misumaru

Steel Angel Kurumi
As Nakahito Kagura

Steel Angel Kurumi 2 Shiki
As Nako Kagura

The Melody of Oblivion
As Bocca Serenade
Type: Person
Page Views: 10751
Fans: 22
Forum Posts: 0
Wall Posts: 9
Photos Uploaded: 2

Houko Kuwashima

Newest Photos
Photo Albums
Houko Kuwashima
2 Photos
Created 10/24/08
Photos moderated by: shinji