Huh Jung Min
AKA:
허정민
Huh Jung Min
Heo Jeong Min
Gender: Male
Birthday: Nov 11, 1983
Blood Type: A
Type: Person
Page Views: 2482
Fans: 2
Forum Posts: 0
Wall Posts: 1
Photos Uploaded: 2

Huh Jung Min

[Edit]
Overview
Name: 허정민 / Huh Jung Min (Heo Jeong Min)
Profession: Actor and musician
Education: DanKook University
Hobbies: Composition, Basketball
He played the keyboard in the band "Moon Child"

Source: DramaWiki
[Edit]
Filmography

TV Series

Chunja's Happy Events (MBC, 2008)
Legend of Hyang Dan (MBC, 2007)
Capital Scandal (KBS2, 2007)
That Woman's Choice (KBS, 2006)
Mr Goodbye (KBS2, 2006)
The Youth in Bare Foot (MBC, 2005)
Princess Lulu (SBS, 2005)
She Is Nineteen (SBS, 2004)
Merry Go Round (MBC, 2003)
The Bean Chaff Of My Life (MBC, 2003)
One Percent of Anything (MBC, 2003)
My Love Patzzi (MBC, 2002)
Sandglass (SBS, 1995)

Movies

Mr Socrates (2005)