Hyun Joong Kim
Last Name: Kim
First Name: Hyun Joong
AKA:
김현중
Gender: Male
Hometown: Seoul
Country of Origin: Korea (South)
Birthday: Jun 6, 1986
Blood Type: B+
Member of:
SS501: Leader
Type: Person
Page Views: 58941
Fans: 1313
Forum Posts: 11
Wall Posts: 91
Photos Uploaded: 218

Hyun Joong Kim

Newest Photos
First  Prev  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  Next  Last
Photo Albums
Kim Hyun Joong
218 Photos
Created 1/1/09
Photos moderated by: shinji