Ippo Makunouchi
Last Name: Makunouchi
First Name: Ippo
AKA:
幕之内 一歩
Gender: Male
Hometown: Tokyo, Japan
Country of Origin: Japan
Birthday: Oct 23, 1973
Type: Person
Page Views: 16897
Fans: 13
Forum Posts: 0
Wall Posts: 2
Photos Uploaded: 2

Ippo Makunouchi

No forum topics yet.
Forums moderated by: shinji