Ji Hyo Song
Last Name: Song
First Name: Ji Hyo
AKA:
송지효 Chun Sung Im
Gender: Female
Country of Origin: Korea (South)
Birthday: Aug 15, 1981
Blood Type: A
Type: Person
Page Views: 24972
Fans: 53
Forum Posts: 0
Wall Posts: 4
Photos Uploaded: 23

Ji Hyo Song

Comments
Wall
  • Peace_POP
    12/27/12
    Um... I've done research and there isn't a movie called Yoga Class from 2006, there is a horror movie from 2009 though, but she's not featured in it.
  • Peace_POP
    12/27/12
    Always hitting Gwangsoo on Running man XDD
  • aidapayton
    12/25/11
    i like her too.. she always play good person. she also pretty and sexy
  • Tampico32
    11/2/11
    u look pretty good and i really like the roll u act... keep it up love u