Ji Woo Choi
Last Name: Choi
First Name: Ji Woo
AKA:
Choi Mi Hyang
Cui Zhi You
Gender: Female
Hometown: Paju, Gyeonggi Province
Country of Origin: Korea (South)
Birthday: Jun 11, 1975
Blood Type: A
Type: Person
Page Views: 11657
Fans: 44
Forum Posts: 0
Wall Posts: 3
Photos Uploaded: 26

Ji Woo Choi

All Fans (44)
First  Prev  1  2  Next  Last
Member
First  Prev  1  2  Next  Last