Jin Wook Lee
Last Name: Lee
First Name: Jin Wook
AKA:
이진욱
Gender: Male
Hometown: Cheongjoo
Country of Origin: Korea (South)
Birthday: Sep 16, 1981
Blood Type: A
Type: Person
Page Views: 5788
Fans: 15
Forum Posts: 0
Wall Posts: 2
Photos Uploaded: 11

Jin Wook Lee

[Edit]
Overview
Lee Jin Wook is a South Korean actor born on September 16.
[Edit]
Filmography

TV Shows

2009 - The Road Home (KBS1, Cameo)
2008 - City of Glass (SBS)
2008 - Powerful Opponents (KBS2)
2008 - Before and After (MBC)
2007 - Air City (MBC)
2006 - Someday (OCN)
2006 - Smile Again (SBS)
2005 - Alone in Love (SBS)
2005 - Resurrection (KBS)

Movies

2003 - Once Upon a Time in High School


Recognitions

2006 SBS Acting Award: Newcomer Award for Smile Again and Alone in Love