Jin Wook Lee
Last Name: Lee
First Name: Jin Wook
AKA:
이진욱
Gender: Male
Hometown: Cheongjoo
Country of Origin: Korea (South)
Birthday: Sep 16, 1981
Blood Type: A
Type: Person
Page Views: 5850
Fans: 15
Forum Posts: 0
Wall Posts: 2
Photos Uploaded: 11

Jin Wook Lee