Jun Ki Lee
Tags: korean
Last Name: Lee
First Name: Jun Ki
AKA:
이준기
李準基
Lee Joon Ki
Lee Joon Gi
Gender: Male
Hometown: Busan (Pusan), South Korea
Country of Origin: Korea (South)
Birthday: Apr 17, 1982
Blood Type: B
Type: Person
Page Views: 82837
Fans: 1222
Forum Posts: 249
Wall Posts: 505
Photos Uploaded: 410

Jun Ki Lee

TitleRepliesTopic StarterViewsLast Post
 0rinaka600
6/9/12
rinaka
 73jeziemalfoy4714
3/9/12
JunGirl
 
Do you Like Lee Jun Ki With Lee Da HAe?[1] [2] [Last]
Take a look at the short clip inside!
25chingchongchang3639
8/4/11
souajunki
 
when was the first time u knew about lee jun ki ??![1] [2] [3] [Last]
how did u become a fan of lee jun ki ??!
66teshi-star24103
7/25/11
souajunki
 27SilverButterfly4171
7/25/11
souajunki
 0rinaka569
1/9/11
rinaka
Forums moderated by: shinji