Jun Ki Lee
Tags: korean
Last Name: Lee
First Name: Jun Ki
AKA:
이준기
李準基
Lee Joon Ki
Lee Joon Gi
Gender: Male
Hometown: Busan (Pusan), South Korea
Country of Origin: Korea (South)
Birthday: Apr 17, 1982
Blood Type: B
Type: Person
Page Views: 82758
Fans: 1222
Forum Posts: 249
Wall Posts: 505
Photos Uploaded: 410

Jun Ki Lee

Who do you want Lee Jun Ki (이준기), to go with?
First  Prev  1  2  Next  Last
SilverBut...
221 cr points
Message: Send PM GB Post
Offline
Posted 5/9/08, Edited 5/9/08  Reply  Quote
I want Lee Jun Ki and Lee Da Hae go together. They look soo cute together from My Girl. There are some interviews with them together too on You tube. Lee Da Hae isn't that pretty for me, but they look really cute together. ^-^
ruhia
1299 cr points
Message: Send PM GB Post
22 / F / Philippines
Offline
Posted 5/20/08  Reply  Quote
I want Jun Ki and me to be together..."
Naiomi-chan
787 cr points
Message: Send PM GB Post
21 / F / vancouver, kanada
Offline
Posted 5/26/08  Reply  Quote
lee jun ki and lee da hae there so cute together
teshi-star
2487 cr points
Message: Send PM GB Post
22 / F / In Your Heart "ju...
Offline
Posted 6/1/08  Reply  Quote
umm .. let me think for a second .. yeah i remembered ..

((((( I WANT HIM TO GO WITH ME & JUST ME... XD ))))))

I love lee jun ki there's no way i'll want someone exapet me to be with him .. lol


.. btw .. yes Lee Da Hae is so cute but she'll never take my lee junki .. hehehe ^-^
YuNhO_4EvA
391 cr points
Message: Send PM GB Post
20 / F / Somewhere in the...
Offline
Posted 7/12/08  Reply  Quote
UHHH..... I dunno. Whoever he feels in his heart loves him, and respects him, and cares for him, and who he feels the same way about, then I guess thats the person for him. Whether its a star, fan, or regular person, I'm sure a guy like him will find a person he loves with every bit of strength he has. And every bit of passion in his heart.
softtacos
1702 cr points
Message: Send PM GB Post
F / Stormalong
Offline
Posted 7/19/08  Reply  Quote
Haha wish it was meh but ever since Lee Hyori made that commercial with him
I think they make a really good couple
attomy
3046 cr points
Message: Send PM GB Post
22 / F / Saudi Arabia
Offline
Posted 7/31/08  Reply  Quote
I want him to go with Lee Da Hae ...

Thanx ,, ^()^


kimlimlee
2408 cr points
Message: Send PM GB Post
19 / F
Offline
Posted 8/1/08  Reply  Quote
ME me ME!!!!!!!! lol
chingchon...
2216 cr points
Message: Send PM GB Post
21 / F / soCAL
Offline
Posted 8/3/08  Reply  Quote
ammm/... i would probably agree with others with the "ME:D" thing..

but i really loved it when lee jun ki was with lee da hae..
but being with that bong soon girl is interesting too!

-_-
0 cr points
Message: Send PM GB Post
Offline
Posted 8/3/08  Reply  Quote
haha i want him 4 me 2 but him and lee hyori look so good together! well lee junki would make neone look good if he stood next to them aahh i love him!
cutiedollie
1681 cr points
Message: Send PM GB Post
25 / F / UK
Offline
Posted 10/15/08  Reply  Quote
Hhhmmm...
I loved his pairing with LDH in My Girl, although they weren`t together at the end but they did look very cute together especially when watching behind the scenes, you can see alot of chemistry between them
princessc...
5507 cr points
Message: Send PM GB Post
25 / F / U.S.A.
Offline
Posted 10/18/08  Reply  Quote
Haha I want him to be with me! LOL... I think he looks really cute with Nam Sang Mi from Time Between Dog & Wolf! She's really pretty and they're so cute together!
Love_NSM
139 cr points
Message: Send PM GB Post
F
Offline
Posted 11/27/08, Edited 11/27/08  Reply  Quote
I want Lee Jun Ki and Nam Sang Mi go together
They 're so cute


Juuun-Kiii
149 cr points
Message: Send PM GB Post
21 / F / Singapore
Offline
Posted 12/1/08  Reply  Quote
Sang Mi seems to be a good choice:D
But it all depends on Jun Ki himself, someone who tingles him in the heart
greenrose714
197 cr points
Message: Send PM GB Post
30 / F / USA
Offline
Posted 12/28/08  Reply  Quote
It's gonna be "ME" and me alone lol.
First  Prev  1  2  Next  Last
Forums moderated by: shinji 
You must be logged in to post!