Jun Ki Lee
Tags: korean
Last Name: Lee
First Name: Jun Ki
AKA:
이준기
李準基
Lee Joon Ki
Lee Joon Gi
Gender: Male
Hometown: Busan (Pusan), South Korea
Country of Origin: Korea (South)
Birthday: Apr 17, 1982
Blood Type: B
Type: Person
Page Views: 83030
Fans: 1222
Forum Posts: 249
Wall Posts: 505
Photos Uploaded: 410

Jun Ki Lee

which drama do you like jun ki in?
First  Prev  1  2  3  4  5  Next  Last
jeziemalfoy
1213 cr points
Message: Send PM GB Post
20 / F
Offline
Posted 7/20/08, Edited 8/30/08  Reply  Quote
Which drama(s) do you like jun ki in?

Dramas/movies he acted in:

- Nonstop 4
- Star's Echo
- Drama City: What Should I do
- Hotel Venus
- Flying Boys
- 101st proposal
- King And The Clown
- My Girl
- Fly Daddy Fly
- Virgin Snow
- May 18 / Splendid Holiday
- Time Between Dog And Wolf
- Iljimae

For me, it is Time Between Dog And Wolf, Iljimae, Fly Daddy Fly and What Should I do(:
Kielo
58 cr points
Message: Send PM GB Post
32 / F / Somewhere
Offline
Posted 7/20/08  Reply  Quote
My favourite is Iljimae and I also like his movie Virgin Snow.
lilxheart...
513 cr points
Message: Send PM GB Post
20 / F / CALi baby :D
Offline
Posted 7/23/08  Reply  Quote
My girl =]
tensionado
789 cr points
Message: Send PM GB Post
30 / F / makati
Offline
Posted 7/27/08  Reply  Quote
i like the MY GURL...too bad he's not the main character..huhuhhu...
but i also like the snow virgin,,,
and im now watching the iljimae...but still not finish...
attomy
3046 cr points
Message: Send PM GB Post
22 / F / Saudi Arabia
Offline
Posted 7/31/08  Reply  Quote
I like him in Virgin snow & My Girl .. ^()^
chingchon...
2216 cr points
Message: Send PM GB Post
21 / F / soCAL
Offline
Posted 8/3/08  Reply  Quote
♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥
uhhh.. mmmm.. i like him as iljimae.. funny in the day.. heroic-like at night..

but his playboy-crying scenes in my girl.. are really something!
♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥
0 cr points
Message: Send PM GB Post
Offline
Posted 8/3/08  Reply  Quote
my girl & iljimae. although lee junki doesn't have a main role in my girl... it's good that he does in iljimae
LazyMitsuki
1271 cr points
Message: Send PM GB Post
23 / F / Canada
Offline
Posted 8/12/08  Reply  Quote
All of them!! Special « My girl »
lolo0330
1432 cr points
Message: Send PM GB Post
18 / F / in front of my co...
Offline
Posted 8/17/08  Reply  Quote
my girl!!
soyankey
361 cr points
Message: Send PM GB Post
28 / F / newyork
Offline
Posted 8/17/08  Reply  Quote
all of them but specially time between the dog n wolf n ilijimae
chriisx2
1325 cr points
Message: Send PM GB Post
20 / M / Stormwind ROFLMAO
Offline
Posted 8/21/08  Reply  Quote
I praise him for his acting in Iljimae
0 cr points
Message: Send PM GB Post
Offline
Posted 8/23/08  Reply  Quote
my girl
gmlee95
1072 cr points
Message: Send PM GB Post
19 / F / wonderland
Offline
Posted 10/2/08  Reply  Quote
i cant chose between my girl and iljimae. i think i like him him my girl because hes sooooo HOT! but i liike him in iljimae because he acts really cute ^_^
se7en11
2781 cr points
Message: Send PM GB Post
22 / F / Norway
Offline
Posted 10/2/08  Reply  Quote
I LOVE all his dramas, but wasn't totally satisfied with the ending in my girl, since the girl didn't love lee jun ki (his character in the drama)
But got to say that Iljimae is my favourite!!!
eunicecai888
4390 cr points
Message: Send PM GB Post
23 / F
Offline
Posted 10/2/08  Reply  Quote
Iljimae
..
First  Prev  1  2  3  4  5  Next  Last
Forums moderated by: shinji 
You must be logged in to post!