Jun Ki Lee
Tags: korean
Last Name: Lee
First Name: Jun Ki
AKA:
이준기
李準基
Lee Joon Ki
Lee Joon Gi
Gender: Male
Hometown: Busan (Pusan), South Korea
Country of Origin: Korea (South)
Birthday: Apr 17, 1982
Blood Type: B
Type: Person
Page Views: 82545
Fans: 1222
Forum Posts: 249
Wall Posts: 505
Photos Uploaded: 410

Jun Ki Lee

SEOUL DRAMA FESTIVAL 2008
jeziemalfoy
1213 cr points
Message: Send PM GB Post
20 / F
Offline
Posted 9/5/08  Reply  Quote
Hello everyone!

Please vote for Lee Jun Ki, Nam Sang Mi and Time Between Dog And Wolf for the 2008 Seoul Drama Festival Awards!

Vote Here:
http://kr.news.yahoo.com/event/sdf2008/index_jp.html

To know how to vote:
http://kickingasses.wordpress.com/2008/09/...he-best-dramas/

Time Between Dog and wolf is currently first, with coffee prince a bit behind it.
Lee Jun Ki is first(!), and gong yoo is second
Nam Sang Mi is second, with Yoon Eun Hye leading.
Dont let coffee prince catch up!
Vote people! Please! Thank you! It ends on 5th October!
kctmt
1135 cr points
Message: Send PM GB Post
30
Offline
Posted 10/5/08  Reply  Quote
WE WON! =) LJK, TBDAW, and NSM won!!! =) Good work everyone! ^_^
Forums moderated by: shinji 
You must be logged in to post!