Jun Ki Lee
Tags: korean
Last Name: Lee
First Name: Jun Ki
AKA:
이준기
李準基
Lee Joon Ki
Lee Joon Gi
Gender: Male
Hometown: Busan (Pusan), South Korea
Country of Origin: Korea (South)
Birthday: Apr 17, 1982
Blood Type: B
Type: Person
Page Views: 82588
Fans: 1222
Forum Posts: 249
Wall Posts: 505
Photos Uploaded: 410

Jun Ki Lee

What Can I Do Movie (Streaming)
jtlangel
2669 cr points
Message: Send PM GB Post
23 / F / California
Offline
Posted 12/18/08, Edited 12/18/08  Reply  Quote
Part 1:http://v.youku.com/v_show/id_XNTg5OTkwMjQ=.html

Part 2: http://v.youku.com/v_show/id_XNTg5OTkyODA=.html


Streaming is slow because hosted on chinese server
colleen16
12190 cr points
Message: Send PM GB Post
28 / F
Offline
Posted 12/19/08  Reply  Quote
Its not a movie it is a drama, released in 2004 November 07.
Forums moderated by: shinji 
You must be logged in to post!