Jun Ki Lee
Tags: korean
Last Name: Lee
First Name: Jun Ki
AKA:
이준기
李準基
Lee Joon Ki
Lee Joon Gi
Gender: Male
Hometown: Busan (Pusan), South Korea
Country of Origin: Korea (South)
Birthday: Apr 17, 1982
Blood Type: B
Type: Person
Page Views: 83036
Fans: 1222
Forum Posts: 249
Wall Posts: 505
Photos Uploaded: 410

Jun Ki Lee

Lee Jun Ki ~ Open Thread
colleen16
12190 cr points
Message: Send PM GB Post
29 / F
Offline
Posted 1/23/09, Edited 3/21/09  Reply  Quote


You can chat about Lee Jun Ki here.
- What are your likes and dislikes about him?
- When you first began to like him?
- Who is Lee Jun Ki to you?


Websites:
http://www.leejunki.com/ (Korean)
Lee Jun Ki's Cyworld Homepage (Korean)
Lee Jun Ki Crunchyroll Fan Group
Tzuki
235 cr points
Message: Send PM GB Post
22 / F / Italy
Offline
Posted 10/28/10, Edited 10/28/10  Reply  Quote
Omg, Lee Jun Ki is so talented and also beautiful guy, i'm a big fan of him!
Forums moderated by: shinji 
You must be logged in to post!