Jun Ki Lee
Tags: korean
Last Name: Lee
First Name: Jun Ki
AKA:
이준기
李準基
Lee Joon Ki
Lee Joon Gi
Gender: Male
Hometown: Busan (Pusan), South Korea
Country of Origin: Korea (South)
Birthday: Apr 17, 1982
Blood Type: B
Type: Person
Page Views: 82578
Fans: 1222
Forum Posts: 249
Wall Posts: 505
Photos Uploaded: 410

Jun Ki Lee

Fan Site
rinaka
31204 cr points
Message: Send PM GB Post
34 / F / California
Offline
Posted 1/9/11  Reply  Quote
Is there an English fan site for Lee Jun Ki? Because if not I am thinking about making one. So if you are interested in being a part of my crew let me know. I will need Korean translators, moderators, etc. Please email me or IM here. Thanks.
Forums moderated by: shinji 
You must be logged in to post!