Jun Ki Lee
Tags: korean
Last Name: Lee
First Name: Jun Ki
AKA:
이준기
李準基
Lee Joon Ki
Lee Joon Gi
Gender: Male
Hometown: Busan (Pusan), South Korea
Country of Origin: Korea (South)
Birthday: Apr 17, 1982
Blood Type: B
Type: Person
Page Views: 83959
Fans: 1222
Forum Posts: 249
Wall Posts: 505
Photos Uploaded: 410

Jun Ki Lee

Announcement of "Arang and the Magistrate(tentative)" official tour
rinaka
31228 cr points
Message: Send PM GB Post
34 / F / California
Offline
Posted 6/9/12, Edited 6/9/12  Reply  Quote

http://www.joongi-splendor.jp/news/jg_news_120607.php
[Announcement of "Arang and the Magistrate(tentative)" official tour ]

We inform that participant recruitment of the official tour of Lee Joon Gi's latest drama "Arang and the Magistrate" that visit the scene of shooting has began.

■ Tour Dates: June 25 - June 27 (Mon)- (Wed)
■ Visiting date of shooting: June 26 (Tues.)

This time, we prepare unique benefits of official tour including the commemorative photo shoot with Lee Joon Gi, official drama staff cap (hat) as goods benefits, gifts such as memorial movie DVD video.
Don't miss this opportunity!

*Splendor can't take any question about this tour.
Please ask to the tour agent "Union air service".

Source: Splendor (Lee Joongi Official Japanese Fan Club)
Translation: JG Family (English and Korean Trans by Miho tan)
Forums moderated by: shinji 
You must be logged in to post!