Jun Ki Lee
Tags: korean
Last Name: Lee
First Name: Jun Ki
AKA:
이준기
李準基
Lee Joon Ki
Lee Joon Gi
Gender: Male
Hometown: Busan (Pusan), South Korea
Country of Origin: Korea (South)
Birthday: Apr 17, 1982
Blood Type: B
Type: Person
Page Views: 82383
Fans: 1222
Forum Posts: 249
Wall Posts: 505
Photos Uploaded: 410

Jun Ki Lee

Comments
Wall
  • koyangineko
    7/18/13
    Whoever is in charge of this should really update the info in his profile. :/ The dramas and awards are not up to date and he has a new drama airing next month!
  • souajunki
    7/25/11
    I love everything about lee jun ki.
  • kuromikowaii
    5/10/11
    He has very feminine features
  • marieyaa
    1/25/11
    AHHHHHHHHH!!!! ur so cute!!!! ahhhhh!!! haha
  • lauj_starlights
    7/8/10
    Hope to see you soon. Even though it won't be in 2012. GO JUN-KI! Fight hard while in duty!
  • Ah-Kesang
    7/7/10
    Even though you won't actually see this I thought Iljimae was very entertaining.
  • laMocHa
    3/18/10
    i do really loVe the way you aCt the charisma you have is very AwesOme gOod fOr yoU... hOpe yoU'll hAve lOt of pRoject in the future... hehe aja aja fighting..>!
  • tekkroom1
    1/30/10
    For the First Time that I cannot find any News or VDO about Junki today ^0^ Anyway Have a great day everyone ...And I wish Junki have a good rest as much as you can. I'm sure he will make us impress again after he back to the spot light ^0^
  • LeeMaeShi
    12/25/09
    Jun ki oppa~ i really love his eyes.
  • lilacblue
    12/15/09
    Initially, his looks didn't rlly fascinate me. But after I saw his CF and more of his acting, those eyes are really growing on me <3
  • tekkroom1
    10/29/09
    lee jun ki ILove you>>so good luck
  • hanahitotsu
    10/21/09
    A really good actor x]
  • haangma
    10/21/09
    totally....sissy
  • Looleedo
    9/27/09
    really I like everything you do don't stop =>
  • mimi921
    9/10/09
    Lee Jun Ki,you are my obsession!I love you so much!!!
  • thedishranaway
    5/8/09
    very very handsome. love him!
  • ilovess501shinee
    4/23/09
    ireally lab him so much love him.muax.muax.xp
  • Ellienigma
    4/20/09
    I've actually never seen any of the dramas he is in, but none of them are on here! >: [
  • hanglam
    4/19/09
    luv u 4ever