Kang Sa
Last Name: Sa
First Name: Kang
AKA:
사강
Gender: Female
Country of Origin: Korea (South)
Birthday: Jan 4, 1980
Blood Type: B
Type: Person
Page Views: 4642
Fans: 8
Forum Posts: 0
Wall Posts: 1
Photos Uploaded: 7

Kang Sa