Ki Woo Lee
Last Name: Lee
First Name: Gi Woo
AKA:
이기우
Gender: Male
Country of Origin: Korea (South)
Birthday: Oct 23, 1981
Blood Type: AB
Type: Person
Page Views: 3933
Fans: 14
Forum Posts: 0
Wall Posts: 2
Photos Uploaded: 0

Ki Woo Lee

[Edit]
Overview
Lee Ki Woo is a South Korean actor born on October 23, 1981.
[Edit]
Filmography

TV Series

2013 - The Virus (OCN)
2012 - Standby (MBC)
2012 - My Shining Girl (KBS)
2011 - Flower Boy Ramyun Shop (tvN)
2008 - Star's Lover (SBS)
2007 - Kid Gang (OCN)
2006 - Outrageous Women (MBC)
2005 - A Love to Kill (KBS2)
2004 - Not Alone (SBS)

Movies

2010 - Family Picture
2010 - Wedding Dress
2008 - Story of Wine
2008 - Lost and Found / 달콤한 거짓말
2008 - Going Crazy Waiting / The Longest 24 Months
2007 - Somebody Behind You/There Are Two People
2007 - 207가의 디귿자 아파트
2007 - Shim's Family
2006 - Lost in Love
2005 - Sad Movie
2005 - A Tale of the Cinema
2004 - He Was Cool
2004 - Spin Kick
2003 - The Classic

Music Videos
2002 Noeul '100일 동안'